Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Sombor - Odzaci timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
04:22 05:40 (01:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 04:22
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:32
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:14
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
44 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
52 km
06:10 06:50 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
38 km
07:16 08:42 (01:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:16
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
44 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
52 km
10:20 11:39 (01:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 10:20
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
44 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
52 km
16:03 17:39 (01:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:03
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:40
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 17:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
44 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
52 km
19:25 20:49 (01:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:54
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:18
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:38
44 km
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:49
52 km
Sombor - Odzaci timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
04:22 05:40 (01:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 04:22
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:32
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:14
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
44 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
52 km
05:30 06:27 (00:57)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
6 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
7 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
11 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
22 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
28 km
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
36 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:27
37 km
06:10 06:50 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
38 km
07:16 08:42 (01:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:16
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
44 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
52 km
10:20 11:39 (01:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 10:20
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
44 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
52 km
12:12 13:09 (00:57)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:12
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
6 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
7 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
11 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
22 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
28 km
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
36 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 13:09
37 km
14:30 15:27 (00:57)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6 km
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
7 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
22 km
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
28 km
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
36 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 15:27
37 km
16:03 17:39 (01:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:03
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:40
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 17:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
44 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
52 km
19:25 20:49 (01:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:54
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:18
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:38
44 km
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:49
52 km
22:30 23:14 (00:44)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
6.2 km
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
7.3 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
10.5 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
13.4 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
20.2 km
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
25.6 km
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
26.2 km
Srpski Miletic, I - Put oslobodenja 13
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
27.1 km
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
34 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 23:14
35.3 km

Naselja Sombor i Odzaci su međusobno udaljena ~47 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 01h i 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 04:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.