Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Odzaci timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
04:22 05:40 (01:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 04:22
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:32
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:14
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
44 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
52 km
06:10 06:50 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
38 km
07:16 08:42 (01:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:16
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
44 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
52 km
10:20 11:39 (01:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 10:20
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
44 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
52 km
14:15 14:55 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 14:55
36 km
16:03 17:39 (01:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:03
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:40
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 17:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
44 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
52 km
19:25 20:49 (01:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:54
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:18
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:38
44 km
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:49
52 km

Naselja Sombor i Odzaci su međusobno udaljena ~48 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 01h i 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 04:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.