Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor - Odzaci timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
04:20 05:40 (01:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 04:20
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:30
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:39
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:49
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 05:14
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
44 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
52 km
06:10 06:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
38 km
07:17 08:42 (01:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:17
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
44 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
52 km
10:14 11:38 (01:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 10:14
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:24
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:51
dep. 11:05
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:27
44 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:38
52 km
14:15 14:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 14:55
36 km
16:00 16:57 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
6 km
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
7 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
11 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
22 km
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
28 km
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
36 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 16:57
37 km
16:00 17:36 (01:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:00
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:38
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:48
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:10
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
44 km
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:36
52 km
19:30 20:47 (01:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 19:30
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:21
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:27
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
44 km
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:47
52 km

Naselja Sombor i Odzaci su međusobno udaljena ~47 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 01h i 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 04:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.