Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor - Novi Sad timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
03:53 06:22 (02:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 03:53
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:13
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
40 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:35
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:08
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:22
102 km
04:00 05:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
76 km
arr. 05:45
97 km
04:20 06:40 (02:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 04:20
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:30
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:39
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:49
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 05:14
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
44 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
85 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
120 km
05:00 07:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
76 km
arr. 07:00
97 km
05:45 07:25 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
76 km
arr. 07:25
97 km
06:10 08:30 (02:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
59 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
79 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
86 km
Glozan
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
95 km
Begec, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
106 km
arr. 08:30
121 km
06:20 08:20 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
76 km
arr. 08:20
97 km
06:45 08:45 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
65 km
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
76 km
arr. 08:45
97 km
07:17 09:42 (02:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:17
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
44 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
85 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
120 km
07:28 10:51 (03:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:28
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:57
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
40 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:32
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 10:00
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:20
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:37
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 10:51
102 km
07:45 09:45 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
76 km
arr. 09:45
97 km
08:00 10:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
65 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76 km
arr. 10:00
97 km
08:17 10:30 (02:13)
Kanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:17
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
0 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
18.2 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
59.2 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
70.2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
83.2 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
94.2 km
arr. 10:30
115.2 km
09:45 11:45 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 34
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
76 km
arr. 11:45
97 km
10:14 12:38 (02:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 10:14
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:24
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:51
dep. 11:05
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:27
44 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:39
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:01
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
85 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:38
120 km
10:32 12:30 (01:58)
Kanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:32
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
0 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
28.1 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
69.1 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
80.1 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
93.1 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
104.1 km
arr. 12:30
125.1 km
11:01 13:38 (02:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 11:01
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:21
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
40 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:37
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:38
102 km
12:00 14:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
76 km
arr. 14:00
97 km
13:00 14:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
76 km
arr. 14:45
97 km
13:45 15:34 (01:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
76 km
arr. 15:34
97 km
14:00 15:50 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
65 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
76 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
84 km
arr. 15:50
97 km
14:15 16:50 (02:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 15:10
36 km
Deronje, II
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
44 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
53 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
63 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
68 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
77 km
Celarevo
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
89 km
Glozan
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
93 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
102 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
107 km
arr. 16:50
119 km
15:00 17:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
65 km
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
76 km
arr. 17:00
97 km
16:00 17:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
76 km
arr. 17:45
97 km
16:00 18:35 (02:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:00
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:38
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:48
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:10
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
44 km
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
85 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:11
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:35
120 km
16:30 18:53 (02:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:59
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
40 km
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:53
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:26
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:32
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:53
102 km
16:45 18:34 (01:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
76 km
arr. 18:34
97 km
17:00 19:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 34
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
76 km
arr. 19:00
97 km
18:00 19:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
76 km
arr. 19:45
97 km
18:30 21:16 (02:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 18:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:50
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:59
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:22
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:37
40 km
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:22
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:49
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:16
102 km
19:00 20:43 (01:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
76 km
arr. 20:43
97 km
19:30 21:47 (02:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 19:30
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:21
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:27
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
44 km
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:48
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:56
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:10
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
85 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:47
120 km
20:00 22:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
76 km
arr. 22:00
97 km

Naselja Sombor i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~105 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 40min., a najduže 03h i 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 03:53 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.