Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Novi Sad timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
03:53 06:21 (02:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 03:53
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:13
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
40 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:34
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:54
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 06:00
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:21
102 km
04:00 05:45 (01:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
65 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
76 km
arr. 05:45
97 km
04:22 06:40 (02:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 04:22
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:32
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:14
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
44 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
85 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
120 km
05:00 07:00 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
65 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
76 km
arr. 07:00
97 km
05:47 07:25 (01:38)
Kanal ElektrovojvodineMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:47
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
0.9 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
1.6 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
21.7 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
34.7 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
46.7 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
54.7 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
62.7 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
73.7 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
86.7 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
97.7 km
arr. 07:25
118.7 km
06:10 08:30 (02:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
59 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
79 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
86 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
95 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
106 km
arr. 08:30
121 km
06:20 08:20 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
65 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
76 km
arr. 08:20
97 km
06:45 08:45 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
65 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
76 km
arr. 08:45
97 km
07:16 09:42 (02:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:16
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
44 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
85 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
120 km
07:28 09:52 (02:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:28
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:57
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
40 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:52
102 km
07:45 09:45 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
65 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
76 km
arr. 09:45
97 km
08:00 10:00 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
65 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76 km
arr. 10:00
97 km
08:17 10:30 (02:13)
Kanal ElektrovojvodineMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:17
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
0.9 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
1.6 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
3.7 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
16.7 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
28.7 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
36.7 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
44.7 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
55.7 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
68.7 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
79.7 km
arr. 10:30
100.7 km
09:00 10:57 (01:57)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
13 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
32.8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
41.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
51.6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:20
65 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
76 km
arr. 10:57
97 km
09:45 11:45 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
65 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
76 km
arr. 11:45
97 km
10:20 12:39 (02:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 10:20
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
44 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
85 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:39
120 km
10:45 12:30 (01:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
65 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
76 km
arr. 12:30
97 km
11:00 13:23 (02:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 11:00
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:29
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:52
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
40 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:02
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:23
102 km
12:00 14:00 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
65 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
76 km
arr. 14:00
97 km
13:00 14:45 (01:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
65 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
76 km
arr. 14:45
97 km
13:45 15:34 (01:49)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
65 km
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
76 km
arr. 15:34
97 km
15:00 17:00 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
65 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
76 km
arr. 17:00
97 km
16:00 17:45 (01:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
65 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
76 km
arr. 17:45
97 km
16:03 18:39 (02:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:03
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:40
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 17:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
44 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
85 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
120 km
16:38 19:01 (02:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:38
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:07
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:30
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
40 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:01
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:01
102 km
17:00 19:00 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
65 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
76 km
arr. 19:00
97 km
18:00 19:45 (01:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
65 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
76 km
arr. 19:45
97 km
18:32 21:00 (02:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 18:32
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:52
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:01
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:24
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
40 km
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:46
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:00
102 km
19:25 21:49 (02:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:54
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:18
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:38
44 km
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
85 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:49
120 km
20:00 22:00 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
65 km
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
76 km
arr. 22:00
97 km

Naselja Sombor i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~104 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 38min., a najduže 02h i 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 03:53 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sombor - Novi Sad iznosi od 6,98 EUR do 6,98 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.