Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Novi Sad timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
03:53 06:21 (02:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 03:53
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:13
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
40 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:34
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:54
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 06:00
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:21
102 km
04:00 05:45 (01:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
65 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
76 km
arr. 05:45
97 km
04:22 06:40 (02:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 04:22
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:32
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:14
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
44 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
85 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
120 km
05:00 07:00 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
65 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
76 km
arr. 07:00
97 km
05:37 07:25 (01:48)
Kanal ElektrovojvodineMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:37
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
0.9 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
1.6 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
21.7 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
34.7 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
46.7 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
54.7 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
62.7 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
73.7 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
86.7 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
97.7 km
arr. 07:25
118.7 km
06:10 08:20 (02:10)
Bilic raskrsnicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:20
5 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
18 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
30 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
38 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
46 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
57 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
70 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
81 km
arr. 08:20
102 km
06:10 08:30 (02:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
59 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
79 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
86 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
95 km
Begec, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
106 km
arr. 08:30
121 km
06:45 08:45 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
65 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
76 km
arr. 08:45
97 km
07:16 09:42 (02:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:16
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
44 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
85 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
120 km
07:28 09:52 (02:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:28
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:57
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
40 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:52
102 km
07:45 09:45 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
65 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
76 km
arr. 09:45
97 km
08:00 10:00 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
65 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76 km
arr. 10:00
97 km
08:17 10:30 (02:13)
Kanal ElektrovojvodineMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:17
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
0.9 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
1.6 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
3.7 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
16.7 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
28.7 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
36.7 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
44.7 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
55.7 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
68.7 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
79.7 km
arr. 10:30
100.7 km
09:45 11:45 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
65 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
76 km
arr. 11:45
97 km
10:20 12:39 (02:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 10:20
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
44 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
85 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:39
120 km
10:45 12:30 (01:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
65 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
76 km
arr. 12:30
97 km
11:00 13:23 (02:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 11:00
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:29
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:52
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
40 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:02
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:23
102 km
12:00 14:00 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
65 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
76 km
arr. 14:00
97 km
13:00 14:45 (01:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
65 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
76 km
arr. 14:45
97 km
13:45 15:34 (01:49)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
65 km
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
76 km
arr. 15:34
97 km
14:00 15:50 (01:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
65 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
76 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
84 km
arr. 15:50
97 km
14:15 16:50 (02:35)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 15:10
36 km
Deronje, II
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
44 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
53 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
63 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
68 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
77 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
89 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
93 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
102 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
107 km
arr. 16:50
119 km
15:00 17:00 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
65 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
76 km
arr. 17:00
97 km
16:00 17:45 (01:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
65 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
76 km
arr. 17:45
97 km
16:03 18:39 (02:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:03
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:40
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 17:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
44 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
85 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
120 km
16:38 19:01 (02:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:38
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:07
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:30
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
40 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:01
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:01
102 km
16:45 18:34 (01:49)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
65 km
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
76 km
arr. 18:34
97 km
17:00 19:00 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
65 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
76 km
arr. 19:00
97 km
18:00 19:45 (01:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
65 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
76 km
arr. 19:45
97 km
18:32 21:00 (02:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 18:32
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:52
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:01
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:24
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
40 km
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:46
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:00
102 km
19:00 20:43 (01:43)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
65 km
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
76 km
arr. 20:43
97 km
19:25 21:49 (02:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:54
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:18
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:38
44 km
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
85 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:49
120 km
20:00 22:00 (02:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
65 km
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
76 km
arr. 22:00
97 km

Naselja Sombor i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~104 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 43min., a najduže 02h i 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 03:53 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.