Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:30 16:45 (11:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
97 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
227 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
227.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
247 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
278 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
336 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
420 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
472 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
528 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 16:45
560 km
Sombor - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
05:30 16:45 (11:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
97 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
227 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
227.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
247 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
278 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
336 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
420 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
472 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
528 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 16:45
560 km
Sombor - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
05:30 16:45 (11:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
97 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
227 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
227.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
247 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
278 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
336 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
420 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
472 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
528 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 16:45
560 km
Sombor - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:30 16:45 (11:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
97 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
227 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
227.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
247 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
278 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
336 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
420 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
472 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
528 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 16:45
560 km
Sombor - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
05:30 16:45 (11:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
97 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
227 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
227.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
247 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
278 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
336 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
420 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
472 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
528 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 16:45
560 km
Sombor - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
05:30 16:45 (11:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
97 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
227 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
227.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
247 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
278 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
336 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
420 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
472 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
528 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 16:45
560 km
Sombor - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.03.2020.
05:30 16:45 (11:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
97 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
227 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
227.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
247 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
278 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
336 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
420 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
472 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
528 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 16:45
560 km

Naselja Sombor i Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) su međusobno udaljena ~560 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 15min., a najduže 11h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 05:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.