Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Kragujevac timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
08:00 13:45 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
65 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:15
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 12:00
177 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
317 km
14:15 21:45 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 15:10
36 km
Deronje, II
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
44 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
53 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
63 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
68 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
77 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
89 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
93 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
102 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
107 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 17:00
119 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
148 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
158 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
165 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
171 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
185 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 19:30
191 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
301 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
310 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
336 km
Sombor - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
08:00 13:45 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
65 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:15
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 12:00
177 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
317 km
14:15 21:45 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 15:10
36 km
Deronje, II
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
44 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
53 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
63 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
68 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
77 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
89 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
93 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
102 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
107 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 17:00
119 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
148 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
158 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
165 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
171 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
185 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 19:30
191 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
301 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
310 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
336 km
Sombor - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
08:00 13:45 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
65 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:15
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 12:00
177 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
317 km
14:15 21:45 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 15:10
36 km
Deronje, II
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
44 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
53 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
63 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
68 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
77 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
89 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
93 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
102 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
107 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 17:00
119 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
148 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
158 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
165 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
171 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
185 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 19:30
191 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
301 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
310 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
336 km
Sombor - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
08:00 13:45 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
65 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:15
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 12:00
177 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
317 km
14:15 21:45 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 15:10
36 km
Deronje, II
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
44 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
53 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
63 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
68 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
77 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
89 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
93 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
102 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
107 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 17:00
119 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
148 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
158 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
165 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
171 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
185 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 19:30
191 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
301 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
310 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
336 km

Naselja Sombor i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~327 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 45min., a najduže 07h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.