Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Kljajicevo timetable

saturday, 18.09.2021.
03:30 03:58 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 03:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 03:49
dep. 03:50
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 03:58
16 km
04:00 04:13 (00:13)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 04:13
13 km
05:45 05:59 (00:14)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
13 km
06:45 07:00 (00:15)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:00
13 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
Bus stationIII
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 07:50
20 km
07:30 07:58 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:50
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:58
16 km
07:45 08:00 (00:15)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:00
13 km
08:00 08:20 (00:20)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:20
13 km
08:17 08:45 (00:28)
Kanal ElektrovojvodineII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:17
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
0.9 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
1.6 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
3.7 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:45
16.7 km
09:45 10:00 (00:15)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:00
13 km
10:32 10:58 (00:26)
Kanal ElektrovojvodineII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:32
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
0.9 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
1.6 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
3.7 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:58
16.7 km
12:00 12:15 (00:15)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
13 km
13:00 13:13 (00:13)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:13
13 km
13:45 14:00 (00:15)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:00
13 km
14:30 14:45 (00:15)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2 km
Sombor, PIK salasi
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija raskrsnica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
12 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:45
13 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
Bus stationIII
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 14:50
20 km
14:30 14:58 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 14:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:50
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:58
16 km
15:00 15:15 (00:15)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 19.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:15
13 km
16:00 16:13 (00:13)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
13 km
17:00 17:15 (00:15)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:15
13 km
18:00 18:13 (00:13)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
13 km
19:30 19:58 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 19:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:58
16 km
20:00 20:15 (00:15)
Bus stationII Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
13 km

Naselja Sombor i Kljajicevo su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 03:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sombor - Kljajicevo iznosi od 0,70 EUR do 1,05 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.