Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor - Kljajicevo timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
03:53 04:21 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 03:53
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:13
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:21
16 km
04:00 04:13 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 04:13
13 km
05:00 05:13 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:13
13 km
05:45 05:59 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
13 km
06:10 06:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 06:30
20 km
06:20 06:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 06:35
13 km
06:45 07:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:00
13 km
07:00 07:16 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:16
12.9 km
07:28 07:56 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:28
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:56
16 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 07:50
20 km
07:30 08:00 (00:30)
Kanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:45
21.3 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:00
0 km
08:00 08:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:20
0 km
08:17 08:45 (00:28)
Kanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:17
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
0 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
18.2 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:45
0 km
09:00 09:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:15
0 km
09:45 10:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:00
13 km
10:32 10:58 (00:26)
Kanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:32
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
0 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
28.1 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:58
0 km
11:01 11:29 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 11:01
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:21
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:29
16 km
11:30 11:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
6 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 11:50
20 km
12:00 12:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
13 km
13:00 13:13 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:13
13 km
13:45 14:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:00
13 km
14:00 14:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:15
15 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 14:50
20 km
14:30 14:52 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:52
13 km
15:00 15:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:15
13 km
16:00 16:13 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
13 km
16:30 16:58 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
16 km
16:45 17:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:00
13 km
17:00 17:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:15
13 km
18:00 18:13 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
13 km
18:00 18:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
6 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 18:20
20 km
18:30 18:58 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 18:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:50
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:58
16 km
19:00 19:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 19:15
13 km
19:40 20:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
6 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
14 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
19 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 20:00
20 km
20:00 20:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
13 km
22:30 22:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 22:45
12.9 km

Naselja Sombor i Kljajicevo su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 03:53 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.