Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Conoplja timetable

saturday, 18.09.2021.
03:30 03:49 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 03:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 03:49
12 km
07:30 07:44 (00:14)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 07:44
14 km
07:30 07:49 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 07:49
12 km
14:30 14:44 (00:14)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 14:44
14 km
14:30 14:49 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 14:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 14:49
12 km
19:30 19:49 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 19:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 19:49
12 km
Sombor - Conoplja timetable
Departures on: sunday, 19.09.2021.
03:30 03:49 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 03:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 03:49
12 km
07:30 07:49 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 07:49
12 km
14:30 14:44 (00:14)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
9 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 14:44
14 km
14:30 14:49 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 14:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 14:49
12 km
19:30 19:49 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 19:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 19:49
12 km

Naselja Sombor i Conoplja su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 03:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.