Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor - Conoplja timetable

thursday, 23.05.2019.
03:53 04:12 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 03:53
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 04:12
12 km
06:10 06:24 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 06:24
14 km
07:28 07:47 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:28
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 07:47
12 km
07:30 07:44 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 07:44
14 km
11:01 11:20 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 11:01
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 11:20
12 km
11:30 11:44 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
6 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 11:44
14 km
13:40 13:54 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 13:54
14 km
14:30 14:44 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 14:44
14 km
16:30 16:49 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:49
12 km
18:00 18:14 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
6 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 18:14
14 km
18:30 18:49 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 18:30
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 18:49
12 km
19:40 19:54 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
6 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 19:54
14 km
22:30 22:44 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
2 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
3 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
5 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
6 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 22:44
14 km

Naselja Sombor i Conoplja su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 03:53 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.