Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Bukovac (Sombor) timetable

saturday, 24.02.2024.
04:00 04:10 (00:10)
Railway stationBukovacki salasi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 04:00
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 04:10
8 km
06:30 06:41 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.9 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 06:41
7.5 km
07:30 07:41 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.9 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 07:41
7.5 km
08:20 08:30 (00:10)
Railway stationBukovacki salasi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 08:20
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 08:30
8 km
09:00 09:11 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
2.9 km
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 09:11
7.5 km
09:45 09:56 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:45
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
2.9 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 09:56
7.5 km
10:03 10:13 (00:10)
Railway stationBukovacki salasi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 10:03
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 10:13
8 km
11:00 11:11 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Selling closed
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2.9 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 11:11
7.5 km
15:00 15:11 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
2.9 km
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 15:11
7.5 km
17:00 17:11 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
2.9 km
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 17:11
7.5 km
18:29 18:39 (00:10)
Railway stationBukovacki salasi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 18:29
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 18:39
8 km
18:35 18:46 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:35
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
2.9 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 18:46
7.5 km
20:30 20:41 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
2.9 km
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 20:41
7 km

Naselja Sombor i Bukovac (Sombor) su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sombor - Bukovac (Sombor) iznosi od 1,28 EUR do 2,49 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.