Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Bukovac (Sombor) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:22 04:31 (00:09)
Railway stationBukovacki salasi
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 04:22
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 04:31
8 km
06:00 06:11 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.9 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 06:11
7.5 km
06:00 06:11 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.9 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 06:11
7.5 km
06:30 06:41 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.9 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 06:41
7.5 km
07:15 07:31 (00:16)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:15
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), 1
arr. 07:31
8 km
07:16 07:25 (00:09)
Railway stationBukovacki salasi
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:16
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 07:25
8 km
07:30 07:41 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.9 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 07:41
7.5 km
08:30 08:43 (00:13)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:30
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
2.9 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 08:43
7.5 km
08:55 09:06 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:55
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
2.9 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 09:06
7.5 km
09:00 09:11 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
2.9 km
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 09:11
7.5 km
09:45 09:56 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:45
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
2.9 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 09:56
7.5 km
10:20 10:29 (00:09)
Railway stationBukovacki salasi
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 10:20
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 10:29
8 km
11:00 11:11 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2.9 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 11:11
7.5 km
11:30 11:41 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:30
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
2.9 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 11:41
7.5 km
12:30 12:41 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.9 km
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 12:41
7.5 km
13:00 13:11 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
2.9 km
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 13:11
7.5 km
13:02 13:11 (00:09)
Railway stationBukovacki salasi
The timetable is valid until: 12.04.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 13:02
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 13:11
8 km
13:10 13:26 (00:16)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:10
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), 1
arr. 13:26
8 km
13:30 13:40 (00:10)
Bus stationZel. stanica - Centrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.9 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 13:40
6.2 km
13:55 14:06 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:55
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
2.9 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 14:06
7.5 km
13:55 14:12 (00:17)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:55
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2.9 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 14:12
7.5 km
14:30 14:41 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
2.9 km
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 14:41
7.5 km
15:00 15:11 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
2.9 km
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 15:11
7.5 km
15:30 15:41 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:30
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.9 km
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 15:41
7.5 km
16:03 16:16 (00:13)
Railway stationBukovacki salasi
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:03
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:16
8 km
17:00 17:11 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
2.9 km
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 17:11
7.5 km
18:35 18:47 (00:12)
Bus stationZel. stanica - Centrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:35
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
2.9 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 18:47
6.2 km
19:10 19:26 (00:16)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:10
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), 1
arr. 19:26
8 km
19:15 19:26 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
2.9 km
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 19:26
7.5 km
19:25 19:34 (00:09)
Railway stationBukovacki salasi
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 19:34
8 km
19:30 19:41 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:30
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
2.9 km
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 19:41
7.5 km
20:30 20:41 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
2.9 km
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 20:41
7.5 km
22:30 22:41 (00:11)
Bus stationVojni aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 22:30
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
2.9 km
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 22:41
7.5 km

Naselja Sombor i Bukovac (Sombor) su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09min., a najduže 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 04:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.