Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
04:00 07:13 (03:13)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
65 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
76 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:50
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
171 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:13
177 km
05:00 08:33 (03:33)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
65 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
76 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:10
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
171 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:33
177 km
05:37 08:50 (03:13)
Kanal ElektrovojvodineBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:37
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
0.9 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
1.6 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
21.7 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
34.7 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
46.7 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
54.7 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
62.7 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
73.7 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
86.7 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
97.7 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:30
118.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
192.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:50
198.7 km
06:10 09:48 (03:38)
Bilic raskrsnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:20
5 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
18 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
30 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
38 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
46 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
57 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
70 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
81 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:25
102 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
176 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:48
182 km
06:10 10:20 (04:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
59 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
79 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
86 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
95 km
Begec, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
106 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:35
121 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
128 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
134 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
144 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
158 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
158 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
168 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
175 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
181 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
197 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
201 km
06:45 10:27 (03:42)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
65 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
76 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
171 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:27
177 km
07:45 11:23 (03:38)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
65 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
76 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:00
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
171 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:23
177 km
08:00 11:30 (03:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
65 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:15
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
177 km
08:17 12:15 (03:58)
Kanal ElektrovojvodineBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:17
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
0.9 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
1.6 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
3.7 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
16.7 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
28.7 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
36.7 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
44.7 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
55.7 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
68.7 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
79.7 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:35
100.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
106.7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
113.7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
123.7 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
127.7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
137.7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
147.7 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
154.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
160.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
174.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:15
180.7 km
09:45 13:17 (03:32)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
65 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
76 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
97 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
103 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
110 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
117 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
120 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
124 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
134 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
144 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
151 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
157 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
171 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:17
177 km
10:45 13:57 (03:12)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
65 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
76 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:35
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
171 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:57
177 km
12:00 15:33 (03:33)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
65 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
76 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:10
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
171 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:33
177 km
13:00 16:13 (03:13)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
65 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
76 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:50
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
171 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:13
177 km
14:00 17:05 (03:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
65 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
76 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
84 km
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:05
177 km
14:15 18:45 (04:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 15:10
36 km
Deronje, II
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
44 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
53 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
63 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
68 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
77 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
89 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
93 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
102 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
107 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 17:00
119 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
148 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
158 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
165 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
171 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
185 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
191 km
15:00 18:42 (03:42)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
65 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
76 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:10
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
171 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:42
177 km
16:00 19:13 (03:13)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
65 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
76 km
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:50
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
171 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:13
177 km
17:00 20:42 (03:42)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
65 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
76 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
97 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
103 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
110 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
117 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
120 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
124 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
134 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
144 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
151 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
157 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
171 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:42
177 km
18:00 21:23 (03:23)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
65 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
76 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 20:00
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
171 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:23
177 km
20:00 23:45 (03:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
65 km
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
76 km
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:10
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:33
171 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:45
177 km

Naselja Sombor i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~181 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 05min., a najduže 04h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.