Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

wednesday, 12.08.2020.
05:00 08:33 (03:33)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
65 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
76 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:10
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
171 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:33
177 km
05:47 08:50 (03:03)
Kanal ElektrovojvodineBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:47
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
0.9 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
1.6 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
21.7 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
34.7 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
46.7 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
54.7 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
62.7 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
73.7 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
86.7 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
97.7 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:30
118.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
192.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:50
198.7 km
06:10 10:20 (04:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
59 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
79 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
86 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
95 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
106 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:35
121 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
128 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
134 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
144 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
158 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
158 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
168 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
175 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
181 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
197 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
201 km
06:20 09:48 (03:28)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
65 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
76 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:25
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
171 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:48
177 km
06:45 10:27 (03:42)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
65 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
76 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
171 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:27
177 km
07:45 11:23 (03:38)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
65 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
76 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:00
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
171 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:23
177 km
08:00 11:30 (03:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
65 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:15
97 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
177 km
08:17 12:15 (03:58)
Kanal ElektrovojvodineBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:17
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
0.9 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
1.6 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
3.7 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
16.7 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
28.7 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
36.7 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
44.7 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
55.7 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
68.7 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
79.7 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:35
100.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
106.7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
113.7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
123.7 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
127.7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
137.7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
147.7 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
154.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
160.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
174.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:15
180.7 km
09:45 13:17 (03:32)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
65 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
76 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
97 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
103 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
110 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
117 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
120 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
124 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
134 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
144 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
151 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
157 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
171 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:17
177 km
10:45 13:57 (03:12)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
65 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
76 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:35
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
171 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:57
177 km
12:00 15:33 (03:33)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
65 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
76 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:10
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
171 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:33
177 km
13:00 16:13 (03:13)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
65 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
76 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:50
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
171 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:13
177 km
15:00 18:42 (03:42)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
65 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
76 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:10
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
171 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:42
177 km
16:00 19:13 (03:13)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
65 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
76 km
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:50
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
171 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:13
177 km
17:00 20:42 (03:42)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
65 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
76 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
97 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
103 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
110 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
117 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
120 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
124 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
134 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
144 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
151 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
157 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
171 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:42
177 km
18:00 21:23 (03:23)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
25 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
65 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
76 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 20:00
97 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
171 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:23
177 km

Naselja Sombor i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~181 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 03min., a najduže 04h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sombor - Belgrade (Beograd) iznosi od 10,90 EUR do 11,34 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.