Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Bajmok timetable

saturday, 24.02.2024.
05:00 05:38 (00:38)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, 2 - Centar
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, 1 - Centar
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, 2 - Salasi
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 05:38
37 km
11:29 12:13 (00:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 11:29
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 12:13
36 km
12:30 13:10 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.4 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.3 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
9.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, 2 - Centar
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
14.6 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
19 km
Aleksa Santic, 1 - Centar
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
27.8 km
Aleksa Santic, 2 - Salasi
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
29.1 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 13:10
36.4 km
17:15 17:59 (00:44)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, 2 - Centar
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
19 km
Aleksa Santic, 1 - Centar
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
28 km
Aleksa Santic, 2 - Salasi
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 17:59
37 km
21:36 22:20 (00:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 21:36
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:50
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:09
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 22:20
36 km
Sombor - Bajmok timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.02.2024.
05:00 05:38 (00:38)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, 2 - Centar
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, 1 - Centar
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, 2 - Salasi
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 05:38
37 km
11:29 12:13 (00:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 11:29
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 12:13
36 km
12:30 13:10 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.4 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.3 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
9.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, 2 - Centar
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
14.6 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
19 km
Aleksa Santic, 1 - Centar
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
27.8 km
Aleksa Santic, 2 - Salasi
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
29.1 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 13:10
36.4 km
17:15 17:59 (00:44)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, 2 - Centar
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
19 km
Aleksa Santic, 1 - Centar
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
28 km
Aleksa Santic, 2 - Salasi
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 17:59
37 km
21:36 22:20 (00:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 21:36
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:50
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:09
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 22:20
36 km

Naselja Sombor i Bajmok su međusobno udaljena ~37 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 38min., a najduže 44min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:36 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sombor - Bajmok iznosi od 3,85 EUR do 3,85 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.