Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor - Bajmok timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
05:00 05:38 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 05:38
37 km
05:44 06:18 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 05:44
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:56
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 06:18
36 km
06:00 06:38 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 06:38
37 km
08:00 08:38 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 08:38
37 km
08:43 09:35 (00:52)
Raskrsnica za Zarkovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:43
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
17 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
21 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
26 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
35 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 09:35
44 km
09:56 10:31 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 09:56
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:08
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:23
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 10:31
36 km
10:15 10:56 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
19 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
29 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 10:56
37 km
11:00 11:38 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 11:38
37 km
12:40 13:15 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 12:40
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:07
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 13:15
36 km
12:40 13:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
2.4 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3.3 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
9.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
11.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, II
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
14.6 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
27.8 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
29.1 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 13:20
36.4 km
13:30 14:08 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 14:08
37 km
15:35 16:16 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
19 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
29 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 16:16
37 km
17:14 17:49 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 17:14
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:41
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 17:49
36 km
17:15 17:59 (00:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 17:59
37 km
21:45 22:20 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 21:45
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:57
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:12
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 22:20
36 km

Naselja Sombor i Bajmok su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 52min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.