Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Bajmok timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
05:00 05:38 (00:38)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 05:38
37 km
05:40 06:15 (00:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 05:40
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:52
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 06:15
36 km
06:00 06:38 (00:38)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 06:38
37 km
08:00 08:38 (00:38)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 08:38
37 km
09:55 10:30 (00:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 09:55
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:07
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 10:30
36 km
10:15 10:56 (00:41)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
19 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
29 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 10:56
37 km
11:00 11:38 (00:38)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 11:38
37 km
12:30 13:10 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.4 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.3 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
9.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, II
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
14.6 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
27.8 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
29.1 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 13:10
36.4 km
12:40 13:15 (00:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 12:40
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:07
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 13:15
36 km
15:35 16:16 (00:41)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
19 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
29 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 16:16
37 km
17:15 17:50 (00:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 17:15
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:27
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 17:50
36 km
17:15 17:59 (00:44)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
30 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 17:59
37 km
21:49 22:24 (00:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 21:49
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:01
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:16
27 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 22:24
36 km

Naselja Sombor i Bajmok su međusobno udaljena ~37 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 44min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:49 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.