Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Backi Monostor timetable

saturday, 24.08.2019.
07:30 07:56 (00:26)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 07:56
17 km
11:00 11:26 (00:26)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 11:26
17 km
14:30 14:56 (00:26)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 14:56
17 km
19:40 20:06 (00:26)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 20:06
17 km
Sombor - Backi Monostor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.08.2019.
07:30 07:56 (00:26)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 07:56
17 km
11:00 11:26 (00:26)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 11:26
17 km
14:30 14:56 (00:26)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 14:56
17 km
19:40 20:06 (00:26)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 20:06
17 km

Naselja Sombor i Backi Monostor su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.