Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Backi Monostor timetable

saturday, 24.02.2024.
06:30 06:56 (00:26)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
10 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 3
arr. 06:56
17 km
14:30 14:56 (00:26)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 3
arr. 14:56
17 km
Sombor - Backi Monostor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.02.2024.
06:30 06:56 (00:26)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
10 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 3
arr. 06:56
17 km
14:30 14:56 (00:26)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 3
arr. 14:56
17 km
Sombor - Backi Monostor timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.02.2024.
06:30 06:56 (00:26)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
10 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 3
arr. 06:56
17 km
07:30 07:56 (00:26)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
10 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 3
arr. 07:56
17 km
11:00 11:26 (00:26)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
10 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
14 km
Backi Monostor, 3
arr. 11:26
17 km
13:30 13:56 (00:26)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
6 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 3
arr. 13:56
17 km
14:30 14:56 (00:26)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 3
arr. 14:56
17 km
17:30 17:56 (00:26)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
6 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
10 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 3
arr. 17:56
17 km
19:40 20:06 (00:26)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
6 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
10 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
14 km
Backi Monostor, 3
arr. 20:06
17 km
22:30 22:56 (00:26)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
5 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
6 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
10 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 3
arr. 22:56
17 km

Naselja Sombor i Backi Monostor su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sombor - Backi Monostor iznosi od 2,49 EUR do 2,49 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.