Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Backi Breg timetable

saturday, 24.02.2024.
07:30 08:18 (00:48)
Bus station2 - Skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
5 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
8 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
22 km
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
27 km
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
arr. 08:18
30 km
14:30 15:18 (00:48)
Bus station2 - Skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
5 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
8 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
18 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
22 km
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
27 km
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
arr. 15:18
30 km
Sombor - Backi Breg timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.02.2024.
07:30 08:18 (00:48)
Bus station2 - Skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
5 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
8 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
22 km
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
27 km
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
arr. 08:18
30 km
14:30 15:18 (00:48)
Bus station2 - Skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
5 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
8 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
18 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
22 km
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
27 km
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
arr. 15:18
30 km
Sombor - Backi Breg timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.02.2024.
06:10 06:58 (00:48)
Bus station2 - Skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
7 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
18 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
22 km
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
27 km
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
arr. 06:58
30 km
07:30 08:18 (00:48)
Bus station2 - Skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
5 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
8 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
22 km
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
27 km
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
arr. 08:18
30 km
10:00 10:48 (00:48)
Bus station2 - Skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
5 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
7 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
8 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
18 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
22 km
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
27 km
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
arr. 10:48
30 km
11:45 12:33 (00:48)
Bus station2 - Skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
5 km
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
7 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
8 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
18 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
22 km
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
27 km
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
arr. 12:33
30 km
14:30 15:18 (00:48)
Bus station2 - Skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
5 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
8 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
18 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
22 km
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
27 km
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
arr. 15:18
30 km
18:00 18:48 (00:48)
Bus station2 - Skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
5 km
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
7 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
8 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
18 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
22 km
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
27 km
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
arr. 18:48
30 km
19:40 20:28 (00:48)
Bus station2 - Skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
7 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
8 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
18 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
22 km
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
27 km
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
arr. 20:28
30 km
22:30 23:18 (00:48)
Bus station2 - Skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
5 km
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
7 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
8 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
18 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
22 km
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
27 km
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
arr. 23:18
30 km

Naselja Sombor i Backi Breg su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 48min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sombor - Backi Breg iznosi od 3,99 EUR do 3,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.