Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Bac timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
59 km
14:15 15:23 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 15:10
36 km
Deronje, II
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
44 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 15:23
53 km
16:00 17:18 (01:18)
Bus stationDože Đerđa - Guvna
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
6 km
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
7 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
11 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
22 km
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
28 km
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
36 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 16:57
dep. 17:00
37 km
Deronje, III
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
45 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
53 km
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
54 km
arr. 17:18
55 km
Sombor - Bac timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
59 km
14:15 15:23 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 15:10
36 km
Deronje, II
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
44 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 15:23
53 km
Sombor - Bac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
59 km
14:15 15:23 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 15:10
36 km
Deronje, II
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
44 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 15:23
53 km

Naselja Sombor i Bac su međusobno udaljena ~56 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 05min., a najduže 01h i 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.