Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Sombor - Bac timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
59 km
Sombor - Bac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 09.07.2020.
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
59 km
Sombor - Bac timetable
Departures on: friday, 10.07.2020.
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
59 km
Sombor - Bac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 11.07.2020.
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
59 km
Sombor - Bac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 12.07.2020.
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
59 km
Sombor - Bac timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
59 km
Sombor - Bac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
59 km

Naselja Sombor i Bac su međusobno udaljena ~59 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 05min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.