Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Sombor - Apatin timetable

thursday, 02.07.2020.
06:00 06:31 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.9 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
19.4 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 06:31
21.6 km
06:30 07:01 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.9 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
19.4 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 07:01
21.6 km
08:30 08:57 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:30
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
2.9 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
16.5 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 08:57
18.7 km
08:55 09:37 (00:42)
Bus stationBanja Junaković
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:55
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
2.9 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
16.5 km
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:30
18.7 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:37
23 km
12:30 13:01 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.9 km
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
19.4 km
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:01
21.6 km
14:30 15:01 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
2.9 km
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
19.4 km
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 15:01
21.6 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
2.9 km
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
16.5 km
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 15:25
18.7 km
17:00 17:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
2.9 km
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
16.5 km
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 17:25
18.7 km
20:30 20:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
18 km
20:30 21:01 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
2.9 km
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
19.4 km
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 21:01
21.6 km
22:30 22:55 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 22:30
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
2.9 km
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
16.5 km
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 22:55
18.7 km

Naselja Sombor i Apatin su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.