Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Apatin timetable

saturday, 18.09.2021.
06:30 07:01 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.9 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
19.4 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 07:01
21.6 km
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.9 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
16.5 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 07:55
18.7 km
09:45 10:16 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:45
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
2.9 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
19.4 km
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 10:16
21.6 km
11:00 11:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2.9 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
16.5 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 11:25
18.7 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
2.9 km
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
16.5 km
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 15:25
18.7 km
17:00 17:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
2.9 km
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
16.5 km
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 17:25
18.7 km
18:35 19:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:35
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
2.9 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
16.5 km
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 19:00
18.7 km
20:30 20:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
18 km

Naselja Sombor i Apatin su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.