Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Apatin timetable

wednesday, 28.02.2024.
06:00 06:31 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.9 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
19.4 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 06:31
21.6 km
06:30 07:01 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.9 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
19.4 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 07:01
21.6 km
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.9 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
16.5 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 07:55
18.7 km
09:00 09:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
2.9 km
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
16.5 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 09:25
18.7 km
09:45 10:16 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:45
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
2.9 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
19.4 km
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 10:16
21.6 km
11:00 11:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2.9 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
16.5 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 11:25
18.7 km
12:30 13:01 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.9 km
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
19.4 km
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:01
21.6 km
13:00 13:31 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
2.9 km
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
19.4 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:31
21.6 km
13:30 13:57 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.9 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
16.5 km
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:57
18.7 km
13:55 14:26 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:55
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
2.9 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
19.4 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 14:26
21.6 km
14:30 15:01 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
2.9 km
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
19.4 km
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 15:01
21.6 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
2.9 km
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
16.5 km
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 15:25
18.7 km
17:00 17:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
2.9 km
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
16.5 km
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 17:25
18.7 km
18:35 19:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:35
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
2.9 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
16.5 km
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 19:00
18.7 km
19:15 19:46 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
2.9 km
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
19.4 km
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 19:46
21.6 km
20:30 21:01 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
2.9 km
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
7 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
19.4 km
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 21:01
21.6 km
22:30 23:01 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 22:30
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
2.9 km
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
19.4 km
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 23:01
21.6 km

Naselja Sombor i Apatin su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sombor - Apatin iznosi od 2,56 EUR do 2,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.