Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Aleksa Santic timetable

saturday, 24.02.2024.
05:00 05:31 (00:31)
Bus station2 - Salasi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, 2 - Centar
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, 1 - Centar
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, 2 - Salasi
arr. 05:31
30 km
11:29 12:01 (00:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 11:29
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 12:01
27 km
12:30 13:03 (00:33)
Bus station2 - Salasi
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.4 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.3 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
9.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, 2 - Centar
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
14.6 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
19 km
Aleksa Santic, 1 - Centar
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
27.8 km
Aleksa Santic, 2 - Salasi
arr. 13:03
29.1 km
17:15 17:51 (00:36)
Bus station2 - Salasi
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, 2 - Centar
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
19 km
Aleksa Santic, 1 - Centar
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
28 km
Aleksa Santic, 2 - Salasi
arr. 17:51
30 km
21:36 22:08 (00:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 21:36
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:50
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:08
27 km
Sombor - Aleksa Santic timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.02.2024.
05:00 05:31 (00:31)
Bus station2 - Salasi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, 2 - Centar
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, 1 - Centar
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, 2 - Salasi
arr. 05:31
30 km
11:29 12:01 (00:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 11:29
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 12:01
27 km
12:30 13:03 (00:33)
Bus station2 - Salasi
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.4 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.3 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
9.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, 2 - Centar
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
14.6 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
19 km
Aleksa Santic, 1 - Centar
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
27.8 km
Aleksa Santic, 2 - Salasi
arr. 13:03
29.1 km
17:15 17:51 (00:36)
Bus station2 - Salasi
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, 2 - Centar
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
19 km
Aleksa Santic, 1 - Centar
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
28 km
Aleksa Santic, 2 - Salasi
arr. 17:51
30 km
21:36 22:08 (00:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 21:36
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:50
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:08
27 km

Naselja Sombor i Aleksa Santic su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 31min., a najduže 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:36 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sombor - Aleksa Santic iznosi od 3,21 EUR do 3,21 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.