Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Aleksa Santic timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
05:00 05:31 (00:31)
Bus stationSalaši
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 05:31
30 km
05:40 06:06 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 05:40
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:52
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 06:06
27 km
06:00 06:31 (00:31)
Bus stationSalaši
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 06:31
30 km
08:00 08:31 (00:31)
Bus stationSalaši
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 08:31
30 km
09:55 10:21 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 09:55
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:07
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 10:21
27 km
10:15 10:48 (00:33)
Bus stationSalaši
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
19 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 10:48
29 km
11:00 11:31 (00:31)
Bus stationSalaši
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 11:31
30 km
11:30 12:01 (00:31)
Bus stationII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
21 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
28 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 12:01
29 km
12:30 13:03 (00:33)
Bus stationSalaši
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.4 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.3 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
9.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, II
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
14.6 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
27.8 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 13:03
29.1 km
12:40 13:06 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 12:40
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 13:06
27 km
14:15 14:46 (00:31)
Bus stationII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
21 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 14:46
29 km
15:35 16:08 (00:33)
Bus stationSalaši
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
19 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 16:08
29 km
17:15 17:41 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 17:15
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:27
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 17:41
27 km
17:15 17:51 (00:36)
Bus stationSalaši
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 17:51
30 km
19:45 20:16 (00:31)
Bus stationII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
21 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
28 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 20:16
29 km
21:49 22:15 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 21:49
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:01
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:15
27 km
22:30 23:01 (00:31)
Bus stationII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
21 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
28 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 23:01
29 km

Naselja Sombor i Aleksa Santic su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.