Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Aleksa Santic timetable

saturday, 18.09.2021.
05:00 05:31 (00:31)
Bus stationSalaši
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 05:31
30 km
05:30 05:46 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 05:30
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:42
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 05:46
27 km
09:55 10:21 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 09:55
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:07
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 10:21
27 km
12:30 13:03 (00:33)
Bus stationSalaši
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.4 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.3 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
9.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, II
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
14.6 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
27.8 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 13:03
29.1 km
12:45 13:11 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 12:45
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 13:11
27 km
17:15 17:41 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 17:15
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:27
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 17:41
27 km
17:15 17:51 (00:36)
Bus stationSalaši
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 17:51
30 km
21:48 22:14 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 21:48
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:14
27 km

Naselja Sombor i Aleksa Santic su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:48 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.