Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor - Aleksa Santic timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
05:00 05:31 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 05:31
30 km
05:00 05:31 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
21 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
28 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 05:31
29 km
05:44 06:09 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 05:44
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:56
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 06:09
27 km
06:00 06:31 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 06:31
30 km
08:00 08:31 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 08:31
30 km
08:43 09:25 (00:42)
Raskrsnica za Zarkovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:43
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
17 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
21 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
26 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 09:25
35 km
09:56 10:22 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 09:56
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:08
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 10:22
27 km
10:15 10:48 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
19 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 10:48
29 km
11:00 11:31 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
21 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
28 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 11:31
29 km
11:00 11:31 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 11:31
30 km
11:30 12:01 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
21 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
28 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 12:01
29 km
12:40 13:06 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 12:40
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 13:06
27 km
12:40 13:13 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
2.4 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3.3 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
9.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
11.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, II
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
14.6 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
27.8 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 13:13
29.1 km
13:30 14:01 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
21 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 14:01
29 km
13:30 14:01 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 14:01
30 km
14:15 14:46 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
21 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 14:46
29 km
15:35 16:08 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
19 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 16:08
29 km
17:14 17:40 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 17:14
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 17:40
27 km
17:15 17:51 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
19 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
28 km
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 17:51
30 km
21:45 22:11 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 21:45
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:57
12 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:11
27 km

Naselja Sombor i Aleksa Santic su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.