Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Sokobanja - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
07:50 11:05 (03:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sokobanja, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:05
241 km
09:00 14:17 (05:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sokobanja, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:30
156.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:17
261.7 km
09:10 13:20 (04:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sokobanja, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Trubarevac
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
10 km
Bovan kod Aleksinca
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
16 km
Subotinac
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
22 km
Kraljevo kod Aleksinca
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
28 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:00
30 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:27
53 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:59
83 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:12
91 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:25
101 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:20
235 km
14:00 17:40 (03:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.10.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sokobanja, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Aleksinac, Zgrada SO
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
30 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
89 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
150 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:40
241 km
15:30 18:38 (03:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sokobanja, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
238.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:38
242.1 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
07:50 11:05 (03:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sokobanja, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:05
241 km
09:00 14:17 (05:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sokobanja, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:30
156.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:17
261.7 km
09:10 13:20 (04:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sokobanja, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Trubarevac
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
10 km
Bovan kod Aleksinca
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
16 km
Subotinac
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
22 km
Kraljevo kod Aleksinca
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
28 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:00
30 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:27
53 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:59
83 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:12
91 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:25
101 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:20
235 km
14:00 17:40 (03:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.10.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sokobanja, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Aleksinac, Zgrada SO
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
30 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
89 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
150 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:40
241 km
15:30 18:38 (03:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sokobanja, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
238.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:38
242.1 km

Naselja Sokobanja i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~245 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 08min., a najduže 05h i 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sokobanja je u 07:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.