Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sofia - Dimitrovgrad timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
07:30 08:45 (01:15)
Bus station Serdica Coachul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
54 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
54.1 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 08:45
59 km
09:15 10:30 (01:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sofia, Railway station
dep. 09:15
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 10:05
40 km
Kalotina, West
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
55 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 10:30
63 km
16:00 17:15 (01:15)
Bus station Serdica Coachul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
55.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 17:15
61 km
Sofia - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
07:30 08:45 (01:15)
Bus station Serdica Coachul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
54 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
54.1 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 08:45
59 km
09:15 10:30 (01:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sofia, Railway station
dep. 09:15
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 10:05
40 km
Kalotina, West
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
55 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 10:30
63 km
16:00 17:15 (01:15)
Bus station Serdica Coachul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
55.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 17:15
61 km
Sofia - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
07:30 08:45 (01:15)
Bus station Serdica Coachul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
54 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
54.1 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 08:45
59 km
09:15 10:30 (01:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sofia, Railway station
dep. 09:15
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 10:05
40 km
Kalotina, West
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
55 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 10:30
63 km
16:00 17:15 (01:15)
Bus station Serdica Coachul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
55.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 17:15
61 km

Naselja Sofia i Dimitrovgrad su međusobno udaljena ~61 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sofia je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.