Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Smoljinac - Pozarevac timetable

saturday, 25.06.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Smoljinac - Pozarevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 27.06.2022.
07:05 07:36 (00:31)
CenterIGM-a
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, IGM-a
12:06 12:25 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smoljinac, Intersection
dep. 12:06
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
7 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
9 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
11 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
12 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
14 km
13:10 13:32 (00:22)
CenterKruska 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
Smoljinac - Pozarevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 28.06.2022.
07:05 07:36 (00:31)
CenterIGM-a
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, IGM-a
12:06 12:25 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smoljinac, Intersection
dep. 12:06
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
7 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
9 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
11 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
12 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
14 km
13:10 13:32 (00:22)
CenterKruska 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
Smoljinac - Pozarevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 29.06.2022.
07:05 07:36 (00:31)
CenterIGM-a
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, IGM-a
12:06 12:25 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smoljinac, Intersection
dep. 12:06
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
7 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
9 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
11 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
12 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
14 km
13:10 13:32 (00:22)
CenterKruska 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Kruska 2

Naselja Smoljinac i Pozarevac su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Smoljinac je u 07:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.