Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Smederevska Palanka - Paracin timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:43 07:24 (01:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 05:43
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:50
7 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
13 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
18 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
21 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
24 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:14
31 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
33 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:24
34 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
41 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
42 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:46
46 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
53 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
58 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
63 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
68 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
77 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 07:24
85 km
07:21 08:49 (01:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 07:21
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
13 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
24 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
31 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:55
34 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
63 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
77 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:49
85 km
09:05 10:51 (01:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 09:05
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
7 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
13 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
18 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
21 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
24 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
31 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:50
34 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
41 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
42 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
46 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
53 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
58 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:34
63 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
68 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:45
77 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 10:51
85 km
14:50 16:36 (01:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 14:50
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
7 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
13 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
18 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
21 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
24 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
31 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:35
34 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
41 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
42 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
46 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
53 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
58 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
63 km
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:25
68 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:30
77 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 16:36
85 km
17:10 18:50 (01:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 17:10
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
7 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
13 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
18 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
21 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
24 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
31 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:52
34 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
41 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
42 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
46 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
53 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
58 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
63 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
68 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
77 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:50
85 km
18:54 20:22 (01:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 18:54
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
13 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
24 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
31 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:27
34 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:07
63 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
77 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:22
85 km
Smederevska Palanka - Paracin timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
05:43 07:24 (01:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 05:43
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:50
7 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
13 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
18 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
21 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
24 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:14
31 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
33 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:24
34 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
41 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
42 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:46
46 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
53 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
58 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
63 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
68 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
77 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 07:24
85 km
07:21 08:49 (01:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 07:21
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
13 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
24 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
31 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:55
34 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
63 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
77 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:49
85 km
09:05 10:51 (01:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 09:05
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
7 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
13 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
18 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
21 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
24 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
31 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:50
34 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
41 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
42 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
46 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
53 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
58 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:34
63 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
68 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:45
77 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 10:51
85 km
14:50 16:36 (01:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 14:50
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
7 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
13 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
18 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
21 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
24 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
31 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:35
34 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
41 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
42 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
46 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
53 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
58 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
63 km
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:25
68 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:30
77 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 16:36
85 km
17:10 18:50 (01:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 17:10
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
7 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
13 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
18 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
21 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
24 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
31 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:52
34 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
41 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
42 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
46 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
53 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
58 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
63 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
68 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
77 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:50
85 km
18:54 20:22 (01:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 18:54
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
13 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
24 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
31 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:27
34 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:07
63 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
77 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:22
85 km

Naselja Smederevska Palanka i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~85 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 28min., a najduže 01h i 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Smederevska Palanka je u 05:43 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:54 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.