Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Smederevska Palanka - Kusadak timetable

thursday, 16.07.2020.
04:28 04:39 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 04:28
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:33
5 km
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
8 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 04:39
13 km
05:03 05:12 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 05:03
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:12
13 km
05:50 06:28 (00:38)
Bus stationCertici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Pridvorice, Žuti
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
2.2 km
Pridvorice, Stari mlin
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3.7 km
Pridvorice, Ratarski Put
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
4.6 km
Pridvorice
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
5.7 km
Pridvorice, Stankovići
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
6.5 km
Cerovac kod Smederevske Palanke, Trafo (Drenje)
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7.2 km
Cerovac kod Smederevske Palanke, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
8.1 km
Ratari kod Smederevske Palanke
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
14.4 km
Ratari kod Smederevske Palanke, Crkva
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
14.8 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
18.2 km
Kusadak, Avramovići
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
19.2 km
Kusadak, Certici
arr. 06:28
20.8 km
06:28 06:38 (00:10)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 06:28
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
8 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:38
13 km
11:06 11:17 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 11:06
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
5 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
8 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:17
13 km
11:15 12:17 (01:02)
Bus stationVasiljevici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
1.4 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
3.3 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
4.5 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
5.2 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
6.1 km
Kusadak, Spasojevići
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
8.3 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
9.2 km
Kusadak, Put
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
10.5 km
Kusadak, Zapis Milenkovići
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
11.1 km
Kusadak, Pocevica skola
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
11.9 km
Kusadak, Novakovići
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
12.4 km
Kusadak, Lazarevići
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
13.7 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
15.6 km
Kusadak, Mlin
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
16.4 km
Kusadak, Milojevići
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
17.2 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
17.9 km
Kusadak, Škola
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
18.3 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
19.4 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 12:17
20.2 km
12:30 12:53 (00:23)
Bus stationStojkovici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1.4 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4.5 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
6.1 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7.5 km
Glibovac, Spasojevici
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
8.3 km
Kusadak, Pocevica put
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
10.5 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
12 km
Kusadak, Certici
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
14 km
Kusadak, Stojkovici
arr. 12:53
15.3 km
15:20 15:43 (00:23)
Bus stationStojkovici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1.4 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
4.5 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.1 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
7.5 km
Glibovac, Spasojevici
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
8.3 km
Kusadak, Pocevica put
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
10.5 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
12 km
Kusadak, Certici
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
14 km
Kusadak, Stojkovici
arr. 15:43
15.3 km
16:06 16:17 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 16:06
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:11
5 km
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
8 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:17
13 km
16:40 16:51 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 16:40
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:51
13 km
19:27 19:37 (00:10)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
dep. 19:27
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
5 km
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
8 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:37
13 km

Naselja Smederevska Palanka i Kusadak su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09min., a najduže 01h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Smederevska Palanka je u 04:28 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:27 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.