Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Slovac - Lajkovac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:28 05:33 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slovac, Railway station
dep. 05:28
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
7 km
07:24 07:32 (00:08)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:24
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
3 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 07:32
8 km
08:20 08:30 (00:10)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:20
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
3 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
8 km
08:23 08:33 (00:10)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:23
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
2 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:33
7 km
08:59 09:04 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slovac, Railway station
dep. 08:59
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:04
7 km
09:24 09:32 (00:08)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:24
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
3 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 09:32
8 km
10:20 10:30 (00:10)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
3 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
8 km
10:55 11:04 (00:09)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:55
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
3 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:04
8 km
11:35 11:45 (00:10)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:35
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
8 km
12:12 12:17 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slovac, Railway station
dep. 12:12
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 12:17
7 km
12:24 12:32 (00:08)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:24
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
3 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 12:32
8 km
13:25 13:34 (00:09)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:25
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
3 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 13:34
8 km
14:35 14:45 (00:10)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:35
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
8 km
15:33 15:38 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slovac, Railway station
dep. 15:33
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 15:38
7 km
16:05 16:15 (00:10)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:05
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
3 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
8 km
17:25 17:30 (00:05)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:25
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
8 km
17:39 17:44 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slovac, Railway station
dep. 17:39
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:44
7 km
18:20 18:30 (00:10)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:20
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
3 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
8 km
19:20 19:30 (00:10)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:20
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
8 km
20:22 20:27 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slovac, Railway station
dep. 20:22
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 20:27
7 km
20:59 21:10 (00:11)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:59
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
3 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
4.8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
7.3 km

Naselja Slovac i Lajkovac su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Slovac je u 05:28 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:59 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.