Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sljivovo - Aleksandrovac timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
05:23 05:45 (00:22)
GrabakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivovo, Grabak
dep. 05:23
Sljivovo
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
0.5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
4 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
4.5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
5 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
6 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
6.5 km
Vitkovo
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
7 km
Stanjevo
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
8 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
9.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 05:45
11 km
06:30 06:51 (00:21)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivovo, Intersection
dep. 06:30
Parcin
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Ljubinci, Skola
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Ljubinci, P.
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
6.5 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
9.5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
11 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
12 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
12.5 km
Vitkovo
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
13 km
Stanjevo
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
14 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
15.5 km
Stanjevo, Ventil
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
16 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:51
17 km
07:21 07:45 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivovo, Intersection
dep. 07:21
Parcin
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
2 km
Ljubinci, Skola
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
6 km
Ljubinci, P.
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6.5 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
9.5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
11 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
12 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
12.5 km
Vitkovo
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
13 km
Stanjevo
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
14 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
15.5 km
Stanjevo, Ventil
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
16 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
17 km
13:40 14:10 (00:30)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivovo, Intersection
dep. 13:40
Parcin
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
2 km
Ljubinci, Skola
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
6 km
Ljubinci, P.
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
6.5 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
9.5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
11 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
12 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
12.5 km
Vitkovo
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
13 km
Stanjevo
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
14 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
15.5 km
Stanjevo, Ventil
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
16 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
17 km
15:36 16:00 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivovo, Intersection
dep. 15:36
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
9.5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
11 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
12 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
12.5 km
Vitkovo
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
13 km
Stanjevo
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
14 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
15.5 km
Stanjevo, Ventil
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
16 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
17 km
15:38 16:00 (00:22)
GrabakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivovo, Grabak
dep. 15:38
Sljivovo
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
0.5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
3 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
4 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
4.5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
5 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
6 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
6.5 km
Vitkovo
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
7 km
Stanjevo
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
8 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
9.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
11 km
16:10 16:40 (00:30)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivovo, Intersection
dep. 16:10
Parcin
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
2 km
Ljubinci, Skola
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
6 km
Ljubinci, P.
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
6.5 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
9.5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
11 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
12 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
12.5 km
Vitkovo
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
13 km
Stanjevo
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
14 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
15.5 km
Stanjevo, Ventil
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
16 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
17 km

Naselja Sljivovo i Aleksandrovac su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sljivovo je u 05:23 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.