Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sljivova - Krupanj timetable

wednesday, 24.07.2019.
15:20 15:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 15:20
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:40
9 km
Sljivova - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
15:20 15:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 15:20
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:40
9 km
Sljivova - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
15:20 15:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 15:20
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:40
9 km
Sljivova - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: monday, 29.07.2019.
15:20 15:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 15:20
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:40
9 km
Sljivova - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 30.07.2019.
15:20 15:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 15:20
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:40
9 km
Sljivova - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 31.07.2019.
15:20 15:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 15:20
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:40
9 km
Sljivova - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: thursday, 01.08.2019.
15:20 15:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 15:20
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:40
9 km

Naselja Sljivova i Krupanj su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sljivova je u 15:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.