Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sljivova - Krupanj timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
06:15 06:35 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 06:15
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 06:35
9 km
11:20 11:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 11:20
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 11:40
9 km
13:50 14:10 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 13:50
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 14:10
9 km
15:20 15:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 15:20
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:40
9 km
19:05 19:25 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 19:05
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 19:25
9 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
06:15 06:35 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 06:15
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 06:35
9 km
11:20 11:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 11:20
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 11:40
9 km
13:50 14:10 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 13:50
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 14:10
9 km
15:20 15:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 15:20
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:40
9 km
19:05 19:25 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sljivova
dep. 19:05
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
1 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
6 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
7.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 19:25
9 km

Naselja Sljivova i Krupanj su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sljivova je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.