Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Skorica - Paracin timetable

saturday, 24.02.2024.
06:40 07:53 (01:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, Center
dep. 06:40
Skorica, 1
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.9 km
Smilovac, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
2.6 km
Pretrkovac, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8 km
Novi Bracin, Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
11.2 km
Pretrkovac, Sv. Trojica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
12.9 km
Vitosevac, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
17.6 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
43.8 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:53
45.4 km
Skorica - Paracin timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.02.2024.
06:40 07:53 (01:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, Center
dep. 06:40
Skorica, 1
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.9 km
Smilovac, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
2.6 km
Pretrkovac, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8 km
Novi Bracin, Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
11.2 km
Pretrkovac, Sv. Trojica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
12.9 km
Vitosevac, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
17.6 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
43.8 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:53
45.4 km
Skorica - Paracin timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.02.2024.
06:40 07:53 (01:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, Center
dep. 06:40
Skorica, 1
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.9 km
Smilovac, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
2.6 km
Pretrkovac, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8 km
Novi Bracin, Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
11.2 km
Pretrkovac, Sv. Trojica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
12.9 km
Vitosevac, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
17.6 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
43.8 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:53
45.4 km
Skorica - Paracin timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 27.02.2024.
06:40 07:53 (01:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, Center
dep. 06:40
Skorica, 1
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.9 km
Smilovac, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
2.6 km
Pretrkovac, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8 km
Novi Bracin, Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
11.2 km
Pretrkovac, Sv. Trojica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
12.9 km
Vitosevac, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
17.6 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
43.8 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:53
45.4 km
Skorica - Paracin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 28.02.2024.
06:40 07:53 (01:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, Center
dep. 06:40
Skorica, 1
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.9 km
Smilovac, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
2.6 km
Pretrkovac, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8 km
Novi Bracin, Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
11.2 km
Pretrkovac, Sv. Trojica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
12.9 km
Vitosevac, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
17.6 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
43.8 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:53
45.4 km
Skorica - Paracin timetable
Departures on: thursday, 29.02.2024.
06:40 07:53 (01:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, Center
dep. 06:40
Skorica, 1
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.9 km
Smilovac, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
2.6 km
Pretrkovac, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8 km
Novi Bracin, Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
11.2 km
Pretrkovac, Sv. Trojica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
12.9 km
Vitosevac, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
17.6 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
43.8 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:53
45.4 km
Skorica - Paracin timetable
Departures on: friday, 01.03.2024.
06:40 07:53 (01:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, Center
dep. 06:40
Skorica, 1
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.9 km
Smilovac, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
2.6 km
Pretrkovac, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8 km
Novi Bracin, Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
11.2 km
Pretrkovac, Sv. Trojica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
12.9 km
Vitosevac, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
17.6 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
43.8 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:53
45.4 km

Naselja Skorica i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~46 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 13min., a najduže 01h i 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Skorica je u 06:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.