Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Skopje - Nis timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
05:10 09:07 (03:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
48 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:07
207 km
07:45 11:42 (03:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
48 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:42
207 km
08:00 11:46 (03:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
45 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
46 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
74 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:50
92 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
120 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:46
207 km
09:25 13:35 (04:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
48 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:35
207 km
13:10 17:20 (04:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
48 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:20
207 km
16:45 20:55 (04:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
48 km
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:55
207 km
20:30 00:40 (04:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
48 km
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:40
207 km
21:15 01:34 (04:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
44 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
54 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
54.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
98 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
170 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
221 km
21:30 01:34 (04:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
48 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
48.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
92 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
207 km
22:19 03:26 (05:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 01.10.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Railway station
dep. 22:19
Kumanovo, Railway station
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:50
36 km
Tabanovce, Railway station
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
48 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
57 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
78 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 00:54
dep. 00:55
99 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
107 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 01:24
dep. 01:25
126 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 02:41
dep. 02:42
173 km
arr. 03:26
222 km

Naselja Skopje i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~210 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 46min., a najduže 05h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Skopje je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:19 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.