Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Skopje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
02:00 08:00 (06:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 02:00
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
62.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
63 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
450 km
05:10 12:30 (07:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
48 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
207 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:30
443 km
07:45 15:05 (07:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
48 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
207 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
443 km
09:25 16:45 (07:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
48 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
207 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:45
443 km
13:10 20:30 (07:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
48 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
207 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
443 km
16:45 00:05 (07:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
48 km
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
207 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:05
443 km
20:30 04:30 (08:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
48 km
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
207 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
238 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 01:37
dep. 01:37
261 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:09
dep. 02:09
291 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:22
dep. 02:22
299 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
309 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
443 km
21:15 04:50 (07:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
44 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
54 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
54.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
98 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
170 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
221 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
324 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
442 km
21:30 04:50 (07:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
48 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
48.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
92 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
309 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
443 km
23:30 06:00 (06:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
61 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
61.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
436 km
23:59 06:20 (06:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 04.02.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 21,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 23:59
Kumanovo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
24 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
40 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
40.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
425 km

Naselja Skopje i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~442 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 00min., a najduže 08h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Skopje je u 02:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:59 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Skopje - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 21,99 EUR do 21,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.