Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Skopje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
02:00 08:00 (06:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 02:00
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
62.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
63 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
450 km
05:10 12:30 (07:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
48 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
207 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:30
443 km
07:45 15:05 (07:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
48 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
207 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
443 km
09:25 16:45 (07:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
48 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
207 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:45
443 km
13:10 20:30 (07:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
48 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
207 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
443 km
16:45 00:05 (07:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
48 km
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
207 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:05
443 km
20:30 04:30 (08:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
48 km
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
207 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
238 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 01:37
dep. 01:37
261 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:09
dep. 02:09
291 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:22
dep. 02:22
299 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
309 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
443 km
21:15 04:50 (07:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
44 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
54 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
54.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
98 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
170 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
221 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
324 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
442 km
21:30 04:50 (07:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
48 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
48.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
92 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
309 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
443 km
22:19 08:00 (09:41)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 01.10.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Railway station
dep. 22:19
Kumanovo, Railway station
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:50
36 km
Tabanovce, Railway station
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
48 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
57 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
78 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 00:54
dep. 00:55
99 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
107 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 01:24
dep. 01:25
126 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 02:41
dep. 02:42
173 km
arr. 03:26
dep. 03:40
222 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:14
254 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:54
297 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
302 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:14
320 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:21
328 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:30
342 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 05:57
dep. 06:07
371 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:30
392 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:41
405 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
433 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
483 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 08:00
493 km
23:30 06:00 (06:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
61 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
61.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
436 km
23:59 06:20 (06:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 04.02.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 23:59
Kumanovo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
24 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
40 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
40.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
425 km

Naselja Skopje i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~446 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 00min., a najduže 09h i 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Skopje je u 02:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:59 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Skopje - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 2.640,00 RSD do 2.640,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.