Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sjenica - Novi Pazar timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
03:15 04:30 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 03:15
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 04:30
51 km
06:30 07:50 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8 km
Stavalj
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
12 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
17 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 07:50
57 km
07:00 08:50 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8 km
Stavalj
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12 km
Raspogance
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
21 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
24 km
Bele Vode
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
31 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:50
59 km
08:30 10:00 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Gradac kod Sjenice, Dubinje
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
6 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
8 km
Knezevac kod Sjenice
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
11 km
Stavalj
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
12 km
Raspogance
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
14 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
18 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
20 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
24 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 10:00
58 km
10:00 11:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Stavalj
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
6 km
Raspogance
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
8 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
12 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
18 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 11:30
53 km
10:45 12:13 (01:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Gradac kod Sjenice, Dubinje
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
4.7 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
8.9 km
Knezevac kod Sjenice
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
11.8 km
Stavalj
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
13.2 km
Raspogance
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
15.3 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
18 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
20.8 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
24.3 km
Bele Vode
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
29.7 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 12:13
58.6 km
14:15 15:45 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 15:45
58.6 km
15:45 17:16 (01:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
5 km
Stavalj
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
8 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
14 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
17 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
20 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:16
55 km
17:00 18:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
6 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
8 km
Knezevac kod Sjenice
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
11 km
Stavalj
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
12 km
Raspogance
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
14 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
18 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
20 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
24 km
Bele Vode
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
30 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:30
58 km
20:30 22:00 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
23 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:00
54 km
22:30 00:15 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
2 km
Stavalj
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
6 km
Raspogance
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
8 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
12 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
18 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 00:00
53 km
23:45 01:30 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday, business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 23:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:15
54 km

Naselja Sjenica i Novi Pazar su međusobno udaljena ~56 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sjenica je u 03:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.