Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sjenica - Novi Pazar timetable

friday, 14.06.2024.
06:30 07:50 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Gradac kod Sjenice, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8 km
Stavalj, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
12 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
17 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 07:50
57 km
08:30 10:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
6 km
Gradac kod Sjenice, Intersection
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
8 km
Knezevac kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
11 km
Stavalj, Center
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
12 km
Raspogance, Intersection
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
14 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
18 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice, Golijski put
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
20 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
24 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 10:00
58 km
08:30 10:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
6 km
Gradac kod Sjenice, Intersection
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
8 km
Knezevac kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
11 km
Stavalj, Center
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
12 km
Raspogance, Intersection
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
14 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
18 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice, Golijski put
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
20 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
24 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 10:00
58 km
10:00 11:30 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
4.8 km
Gradac kod Sjenice, Intersection
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
8.9 km
Knezevac kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
11.8 km
Stavalj, Center
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
13.2 km
Raspogance, Intersection
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
15.3 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
18 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice, Golijski put
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
20.8 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
24.3 km
Bele Vode, Center
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
29.7 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 11:30
58.6 km
14:15 15:45 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 15:45
58.6 km
17:00 18:30 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
6 km
Gradac kod Sjenice, Intersection
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
8 km
Knezevac kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
11 km
Stavalj, Center
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
12 km
Raspogance, Intersection
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
14 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
18 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice, Golijski put
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
20 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
24 km
Bele Vode, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
30 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:30
58 km
20:30 22:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
23 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:00
54 km
22:30 00:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Gradac kod Sjenice, Intersection
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
2 km
Stavalj, Center
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
6 km
Raspogance, Intersection
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
8 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
12 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice, Center
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
18 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 00:00
53 km
23:45 01:15 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday, business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 23:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:15
54 km

Naselja Sjenica i Novi Pazar su međusobno udaljena ~57 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 20min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sjenica je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.