Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sjenica - Ivanjica timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
14:00 15:40 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
10.2 km
Kladnica
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
19.6 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
26.4 km
Kusici
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
41.1 km
Opaljenik
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
43.3 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 15:40
64 km
Sjenica - Ivanjica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
14:00 15:40 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
10.2 km
Kladnica
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
19.6 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
26.4 km
Kusici
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
41.1 km
Opaljenik
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
43.3 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 15:40
64 km
Sjenica - Ivanjica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
14:00 15:40 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
10.2 km
Kladnica
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
19.6 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
26.4 km
Kusici
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
41.1 km
Opaljenik
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
43.3 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 15:40
64 km
Sjenica - Ivanjica timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
14:00 15:40 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
10.2 km
Kladnica
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
19.6 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
26.4 km
Kusici
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
41.1 km
Opaljenik
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
43.3 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 15:40
64 km

Naselja Sjenica i Ivanjica su međusobno udaljena ~64 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 40min., a najduže 01h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sjenica je u 14:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.