Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sjenica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
14:00 20:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
10.2 km
Kladnica
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
19.6 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
26.4 km
Kusici
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
41.1 km
Opaljenik
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
43.3 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 16:00
64 km
Prilike
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
73.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
92.9 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
106.8 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
141.8 km
Konjevici
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
146.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
272.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
280.8 km
22:30 05:15 (06:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
2 km
Stavalj
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
6 km
Raspogance
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
8 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
12 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
18 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:15
53 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
74 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
95 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
154 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
213 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
247 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:15
327 km
23:45 07:00 (07:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday, business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 23:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:30
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
75 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
155 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
334 km
Sjenica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
14:00 20:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
10.2 km
Kladnica
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
19.6 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
26.4 km
Kusici
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
41.1 km
Opaljenik
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
43.3 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 16:00
64 km
Prilike
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
73.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
92.9 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
106.8 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
141.8 km
Konjevici
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
146.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
272.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
280.8 km
22:30 05:15 (06:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
2 km
Stavalj
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
6 km
Raspogance
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
8 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
12 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
18 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:15
53 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
74 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
95 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
154 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
213 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
247 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:15
327 km
23:45 07:00 (07:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday, business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 23:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:30
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
75 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
155 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
334 km
Sjenica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
14:00 20:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
10.2 km
Kladnica
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
19.6 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
26.4 km
Kusici
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
41.1 km
Opaljenik
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
43.3 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 16:00
64 km
Prilike
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
73.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
92.9 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
106.8 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
141.8 km
Konjevici
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
146.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
272.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
280.8 km
22:30 05:15 (06:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
2 km
Stavalj
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
6 km
Raspogance
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
8 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
12 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
18 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:15
53 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
74 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
95 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
154 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
213 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
247 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:15
327 km
23:45 07:00 (07:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday, business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 23:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:30
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
75 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
155 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
334 km

Naselja Sjenica i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~314 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 30min., a najduže 07h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sjenica je u 14:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.