Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sivac - Sombor timetable

saturday, 24.02.2024.
06:05 06:29 (00:24)
Mlin - Marsala Tita 62Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
12.9 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:29
24.9 km
07:47 08:14 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 07:47
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
25 km
08:43 09:10 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 08:43
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
25 km
09:28 09:55 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 09:28
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
25 km
10:22 11:07 (00:45)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 10:22
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
25 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
27.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
27.9 km
arr. 11:07
28.8 km
11:39 12:04 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 11:39
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
25 km
12:22 12:50 (00:28)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 12:22
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
25 km
12:35 13:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
25 km
13:45 14:15 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
25 km
13:55 14:37 (00:42)
Bus stationBilic raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 13:55
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:30
25 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
27 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
27.5 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
29 km
Sombor, Goge salasi 2
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
29.5 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 14:37
30 km
14:56 15:25 (00:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 26.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 14:56
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
25 km
15:43 16:10 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 15:43
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
25 km
16:03 17:07 (01:04)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 16:03
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
25 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
27.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
27.9 km
arr. 17:07
28.8 km
16:59 17:24 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 16:59
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:24
25 km
18:03 18:42 (00:39)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 18:03
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:35
25 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
27.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
27.9 km
arr. 18:42
28.8 km
18:43 19:10 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 18:43
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
25 km
20:03 20:37 (00:34)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 20:03
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
25 km
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
27.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
27.9 km
arr. 20:37
28.8 km
21:10 21:35 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 21:10
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
25 km
22:05 22:30 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 22:05
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
25 km
22:50 23:15 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 22:50
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
25 km
Sivac - Sombor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.02.2024.
00:33 00:57 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 00:33
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
25 km

Naselja Sivac i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 01h i 04min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sivac je u 00:33 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:50 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sivac - Sombor iznosi od 1,54 EUR do 3,08 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.