Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sivac - Sombor timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
06:05 06:29 (00:24)
Mlin - Marsala Tita 62Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
12.9 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:29
24.9 km
06:17 07:08 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 06:17
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:40
15 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
19 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:08
31 km
07:47 08:14 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 07:47
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
25 km
08:43 09:10 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 08:43
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
25 km
09:28 09:55 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 09:28
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
25 km
09:48 10:39 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 09:48
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
15 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:20
19 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 10:39
31 km
10:22 11:07 (00:45)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 10:22
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
25 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
27.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
27.9 km
arr. 11:07
28.8 km
11:39 12:37 (00:58)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 11:39
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:30
25 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
27.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
27.9 km
arr. 12:37
28.8 km
12:22 12:50 (00:28)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 12:22
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
25 km
12:35 13:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
25 km
13:45 14:15 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
25 km
13:55 14:37 (00:42)
Bus stationBilic raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 13:55
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:30
25 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
27 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
27 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
29 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
29 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 14:37
30 km
14:56 15:25 (00:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 14:56
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
25 km
15:32 16:23 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 15:32
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
15 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
19 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:23
31 km
15:43 16:10 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 15:43
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
25 km
16:03 17:07 (01:04)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 16:03
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
25 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
27.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
27.9 km
arr. 17:07
28.8 km
16:59 17:24 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 16:59
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:24
25 km
18:03 18:42 (00:39)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 18:03
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:35
25 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
27.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
27.9 km
arr. 18:42
28.8 km
18:43 19:10 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 18:43
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
25 km
20:03 20:30 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 20:03
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
25 km
20:53 21:44 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Railway station
dep. 20:53
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
15 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:25
19 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:44
31 km
21:10 21:35 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 21:10
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
25 km
22:05 22:30 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 22:05
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
25 km
22:50 23:15 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 22:50
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
25 km
Sivac - Sombor timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
00:33 00:57 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sivac, Bus station
dep. 00:33
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
25 km

Naselja Sivac i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 01h i 04min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sivac je u 00:33 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.