Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sitnice - Novi Pazar timetable

monday, 17.05.2021.
06:18 06:36 (00:18)
Suva cuprijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sitnice, Suva cuprija
dep. 06:18
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Gornja
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2 km
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Donja
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Rasadnik
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
5 km
Ivanca, Dojevice
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
7 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Jusuf poto
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 06:36
12 km
09:28 09:48 (00:20)
Suva cuprijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sitnice, Suva cuprija
dep. 09:28
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Gornja
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
2 km
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Donja
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
4 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Rasadnik
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
5 km
Ivanca, Dojevice
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
7 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Jusuf poto
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 09:48
12 km
10:28 10:48 (00:20)
Suva cuprijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sitnice, Suva cuprija
dep. 10:28
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Gornja
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
2 km
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Donja
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
4 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Rasadnik
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
5 km
Ivanca, Dojevice
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
7 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Jusuf poto
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 10:48
12 km
11:28 11:48 (00:20)
Suva cuprijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sitnice, Suva cuprija
dep. 11:28
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Gornja
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2 km
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Donja
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
4 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Rasadnik
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
5 km
Ivanca, Dojevice
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
7 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Jusuf poto
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 11:48
12 km
19:43 20:03 (00:20)
Suva cuprijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sitnice, Suva cuprija
dep. 19:43
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Gornja
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
2 km
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Donja
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
4 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Rasadnik
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
5 km
Ivanca, Dojevice
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
7 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Jusuf poto
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:03
12 km
Sitnice - Novi Pazar timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.05.2021.
06:18 06:36 (00:18)
Suva cuprijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sitnice, Suva cuprija
dep. 06:18
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Gornja
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2 km
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Donja
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Rasadnik
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
5 km
Ivanca, Dojevice
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
7 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Jusuf poto
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 06:36
12 km
09:28 09:48 (00:20)
Suva cuprijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sitnice, Suva cuprija
dep. 09:28
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Gornja
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
2 km
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Donja
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
4 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Rasadnik
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
5 km
Ivanca, Dojevice
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
7 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Jusuf poto
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 09:48
12 km
10:28 10:48 (00:20)
Suva cuprijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sitnice, Suva cuprija
dep. 10:28
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Gornja
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
2 km
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Donja
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
4 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Rasadnik
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
5 km
Ivanca, Dojevice
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
7 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Jusuf poto
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 10:48
12 km
11:28 11:48 (00:20)
Suva cuprijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sitnice, Suva cuprija
dep. 11:28
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Gornja
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2 km
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Donja
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
4 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Rasadnik
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
5 km
Ivanca, Dojevice
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
7 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Jusuf poto
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 11:48
12 km
19:43 20:03 (00:20)
Suva cuprijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sitnice, Suva cuprija
dep. 19:43
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Gornja
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
2 km
Pozega kod Novog Pazara, Donja
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
4 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Rasadnik
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
5 km
Ivanca, Dojevice
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
7 km
Pobrde kod Novog Pazara, Jusuf poto
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:03
12 km

Naselja Sitnice i Novi Pazar su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sitnice je u 06:18 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.