Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sipacina - Raska timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
06:45 07:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipacina
dep. 06:45
Sipacina, Golo brdo
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2 km
Novo Selo kod Raske
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4 km
Mure
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
8 km
Kaznovice, Beli Potok
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
11 km
Kaznovice
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
13 km
Kaznovice, Pruzni prelaz
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
15 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:20
18 km
12:45 13:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipacina
dep. 12:45
Sipacina, Golo brdo
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2 km
Novo Selo kod Raske
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
4 km
Mure
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
5 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
8 km
Kaznovice, Beli Potok
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
11 km
Kaznovice
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
13 km
Kaznovice, Pruzni prelaz
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
15 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:20
18 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipacina
dep. 15:00
Novo Selo kod Raske
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
5 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
10 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:25
20 km
15:05 15:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipacina
dep. 15:05
Sipacina, Golo brdo
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
2 km
Novo Selo kod Raske
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
4 km
Mure
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8 km
Kaznovice, Beli Potok
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
11 km
Kaznovice
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
13 km
Kaznovice, Pruzni prelaz
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
15 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:40
18 km
15:40 16:15 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipacina
dep. 15:40
Sipacina, Golo brdo
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2 km
Novo Selo kod Raske
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
4 km
Mure
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
8 km
Kaznovice, Beli Potok
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
11 km
Kaznovice
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
13 km
Kaznovice, Pruzni prelaz
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
15 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:15
18 km
18:40 19:15 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipacina
dep. 18:40
Sipacina, Golo brdo
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
2 km
Novo Selo kod Raske
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
4 km
Mure
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
5 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
8 km
Kaznovice, Beli Potok
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
11 km
Kaznovice
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
13 km
Kaznovice, Pruzni prelaz
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
15 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 19:15
18 km
20:00 20:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sipacina
dep. 20:00
Sipacina, Golo brdo
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
2 km
Novo Selo kod Raske
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
4 km
Mure
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
5 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
8 km
Kaznovice, Beli Potok
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
11 km
Kaznovice
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
13 km
Kaznovice, Pruzni prelaz
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
15 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:35
18 km

Naselja Sipacina i Raska su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sipacina je u 06:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.