Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sid - Visnjicevo timetable

tuesday, 26.10.2021.
12:45 13:15 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
5.5 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
13.7 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
14.3 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
20.9 km
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
21.7 km
Visnjicevo, Center
arr. 13:15
22.4 km
14:10 14:40 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5.5 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
13.7 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
14.3 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
20.9 km
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
21.7 km
Visnjicevo, Center
arr. 14:40
22.4 km
20:10 20:40 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
5.5 km
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
13.7 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
14.3 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
20.9 km
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
21.7 km
Visnjicevo, Center
arr. 20:40
22.4 km
Sid - Visnjicevo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.10.2021.
12:45 13:15 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
5.5 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
13.7 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
14.3 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
20.9 km
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
21.7 km
Visnjicevo, Center
arr. 13:15
22.4 km
14:10 14:40 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5.5 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
13.7 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
14.3 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
20.9 km
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
21.7 km
Visnjicevo, Center
arr. 14:40
22.4 km
20:10 20:40 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
5.5 km
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
13.7 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
14.3 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
20.9 km
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
21.7 km
Visnjicevo, Center
arr. 20:40
22.4 km
Sid - Visnjicevo timetable
Departures on: thursday, 28.10.2021.
12:45 13:15 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
5.5 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
13.7 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
14.3 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
20.9 km
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
21.7 km
Visnjicevo, Center
arr. 13:15
22.4 km
14:10 14:40 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5.5 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
13.7 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
14.3 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
20.9 km
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
21.7 km
Visnjicevo, Center
arr. 14:40
22.4 km
20:10 20:40 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
3.1 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
3.8 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
4.4 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
5.5 km
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
6.2 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
12.8 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
13.7 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
14.3 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
20.9 km
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
21.7 km
Visnjicevo, Center
arr. 20:40
22.4 km

Naselja Sid i Visnjicevo su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 12:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.