Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sid - Sot timetable

tuesday, 26.10.2021.
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
Bus stationZaravan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.8 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1.5 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.8 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.2 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.8 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
6.4 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8.5 km
Sot, Center
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
13.5 km
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 06:20
16.7 km
07:05 07:20 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
3.2 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.7 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.4 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5.8 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
7.9 km
Sot, Center
arr. 07:20
10.3 km
13:05 13:30 (00:25)
Bus stationZaravan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 13:05
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
0.2 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
3.8 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
4.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
6.4 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
8.5 km
Privina Glava, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
10 km
Sot, Center
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
13.5 km
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 13:30
16.7 km
14:05 14:27 (00:22)
Bus stationZaravan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
0.8 km
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1.5 km
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1.8 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
2.2 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
3.8 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
4.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
6.4 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
8.5 km
Privina Glava, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
10 km
Sot, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
13.5 km
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 14:27
16.7 km
20:00 20:22 (00:22)
Bus stationZaravan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
0.8 km
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
1.5 km
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
1.8 km
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
2.2 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
3 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
3.8 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
4.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
5 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
6.4 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
8.5 km
Privina Glava, Center
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
10 km
Sot, Center
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
13.5 km
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 20:22
16.7 km
Sid - Sot timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.10.2021.
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
Bus stationZaravan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.8 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1.5 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.8 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.2 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.8 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
6.4 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8.5 km
Sot, Center
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
13.5 km
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 06:20
16.7 km
07:05 07:20 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
3.2 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.7 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.4 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5.8 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
7.9 km
Sot, Center
arr. 07:20
10.3 km
13:05 13:30 (00:25)
Bus stationZaravan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 13:05
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
0.2 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
3.8 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
4.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
6.4 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
8.5 km
Privina Glava, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
10 km
Sot, Center
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
13.5 km
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 13:30
16.7 km
14:05 14:27 (00:22)
Bus stationZaravan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
0.8 km
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1.5 km
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1.8 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
2.2 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
3.8 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
4.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
6.4 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
8.5 km
Privina Glava, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
10 km
Sot, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
13.5 km
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 14:27
16.7 km
20:00 20:22 (00:22)
Bus stationZaravan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
0.8 km
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
1.5 km
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
1.8 km
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
2.2 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
3 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
3.8 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
4.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
5 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
6.4 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
8.5 km
Privina Glava, Center
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
10 km
Sot, Center
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
13.5 km
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 20:22
16.7 km

Naselja Sid i Sot su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.