Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sid - Golubinci timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
05:55 06:59 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 05:55
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:40
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:59
79 km
08:29 09:30 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 08:29
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:30
79 km
12:00 13:01 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 12:00
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:01
79 km
14:20 15:23 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 14:20
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 15:23
79 km
16:57 17:58 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 16:57
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:41
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:58
79 km
19:12 20:12 (01:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Railway station
dep. 19:12
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
48 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:12
79 km

Naselja Sid i Golubinci su međusobno udaljena ~79 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 04min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.