Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sid - Bingula timetable

tuesday, 26.10.2021.
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.8 km
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
1.8 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
10.8 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13.8 km
Erdevik, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
21.8 km
Bingula, Center
arr. 15:45
25.3 km
Sid - Bingula timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.10.2021.
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.8 km
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
1.8 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
10.8 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13.8 km
Erdevik, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
21.8 km
Bingula, Center
arr. 15:45
25.3 km
Sid - Bingula timetable
Departures on: thursday, 28.10.2021.
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.8 km
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
1.8 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
10.8 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13.8 km
Erdevik, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
21.8 km
Bingula, Center
arr. 15:45
25.3 km
Sid - Bingula timetable
Departures on: friday, 29.10.2021.
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.8 km
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
1.8 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
10.8 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13.8 km
Erdevik, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
21.8 km
Bingula, Center
arr. 15:45
25.3 km
Sid - Bingula timetable
Departures on: monday, 01.11.2021.
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.8 km
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
1.8 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
10.8 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13.8 km
Erdevik, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
21.8 km
Bingula, Center
arr. 15:45
25.3 km
Sid - Bingula timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 02.11.2021.
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.8 km
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
1.8 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
10.8 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13.8 km
Erdevik, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
21.8 km
Bingula, Center
arr. 15:45
25.3 km
Sid - Bingula timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 03.11.2021.
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.8 km
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
1.8 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
10.8 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13.8 km
Erdevik, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
21.8 km
Bingula, Center
arr. 15:45
25.3 km

Naselja Sid i Bingula su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 15:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.