Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Sid - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

friday, 10.07.2020.
08:29 11:07 (02:38)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:29
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
48 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
119 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
123 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
132 km
arr. 11:07
132 km
16:42 19:07 (02:25)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:42
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:10
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
48 km
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
119 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
123 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
132 km
arr. 19:07
132 km
Sid - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 11.07.2020.
08:29 11:07 (02:38)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:29
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
48 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
119 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
123 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
132 km
arr. 11:07
132 km
16:42 19:07 (02:25)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:42
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:10
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
48 km
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
119 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
123 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
132 km
arr. 19:07
132 km
Sid - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 12.07.2020.
08:29 11:07 (02:38)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:29
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
48 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
119 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
123 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
132 km
arr. 11:07
132 km
16:42 19:07 (02:25)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:42
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:10
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
48 km
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
119 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
123 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
132 km
arr. 19:07
132 km
Sid - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
08:29 11:07 (02:38)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:29
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
48 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
119 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
123 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
132 km
arr. 11:07
132 km
16:42 19:07 (02:25)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:42
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:10
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
48 km
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
119 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
123 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
132 km
arr. 19:07
132 km

Naselja Sid i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~132 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 25min., a najduže 02h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 08:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:42 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.