Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sid - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
04:44 06:44 (02:00)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:44
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:12
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
48 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:27
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:26
119 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
123 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:37
132 km
arr. 06:44
132 km
05:50 08:07 (02:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:50
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:09
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:19
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
48 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:40
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:59
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
119 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
123 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
132 km
arr. 08:07
132 km
09:46 12:07 (02:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:46
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:56
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:16
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
48 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:31
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:41
119 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
123 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
132 km
arr. 12:07
132 km
13:03 15:07 (02:04)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:03
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
48 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:46
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:57
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
119 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
123 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
132 km
arr. 15:07
132 km
15:10 16:40 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.7 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
11 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
14 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:40
110 km
17:00 19:07 (02:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
48 km
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:30
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:37
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:42
119 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
123 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
132 km
arr. 19:07
132 km
19:10 20:40 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 19:10
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1.7 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
11 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:40
110 km
Sid - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
04:10 06:02 (01:52)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:10
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:37
39 km
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:52
58 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
100 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
132 km
arr. 06:02
132 km
15:48 18:18 (02:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:48
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
39 km
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:31
58 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:53
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:06
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
106 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
132 km
arr. 17:49
dep. 18:11
132 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:18
132 km

Naselja Sid i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~128 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 30min., a najduže 02h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 04:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.