Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Sid - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
04:10 05:55 (01:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:10
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:37
39 km
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:52
58 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:14
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:21
100 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:47
128 km
arr. 05:55
132 km
05:32 07:17 (01:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:32
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 06:00
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
48 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:39
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:04
119 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
123 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
130 km
arr. 07:17
132 km
15:10 16:40 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Sid, S. Save (fond)
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.7 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
11 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
14 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:40
110 km
15:42 17:27 (01:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:42
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
39 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
58 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:46
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
100 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
128 km
arr. 17:27
132 km
19:10 20:40 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sid, S. Save (fond)
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1.7 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
11 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:40
110 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 15.08.2018.
04:10 05:55 (01:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:10
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:37
39 km
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:52
58 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:14
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:21
100 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:47
128 km
arr. 05:55
132 km
05:32 07:17 (01:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:32
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 06:00
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
48 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:39
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:04
119 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
123 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
130 km
arr. 07:17
132 km
15:10 16:40 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Sid, S. Save (fond)
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.7 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
11 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
14 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:40
110 km
15:42 17:27 (01:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:42
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
39 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
58 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:46
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
100 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
128 km
arr. 17:27
132 km
19:10 20:40 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sid, S. Save (fond)
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1.7 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
11 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:40
110 km

Naselja Sid i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~124 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 30min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 04:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.