Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sid - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

saturday, 15.12.2018.
05:50 08:07 (02:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:50
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:09
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:19
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
48 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:59
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
119 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 08:00
130 km
arr. 08:07
132 km
12:53 15:07 (02:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:53
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
12 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
24 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
39 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
48 km
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:36
58 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
63 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
70 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:54
dep. 14:04
79 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
100 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
106 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
114 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
119 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 15:00
130 km
arr. 15:07
132 km
15:10 16:40 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Sid, S. Save (fond)
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.7 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
11 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
14 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:40
110 km
15:10 16:40 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Sid, S. Save (fond)
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.7 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
11 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
14 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:40
110 km
19:10 20:40 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sid, S. Save (fond)
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1.7 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
11 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:40
110 km
19:10 20:40 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sid, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sid, S. Save (fond)
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1.7 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
11 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:40
110 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 16.12.2018.
04:10 06:02 (01:52)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.01.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:10
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:37
39 km
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:52
58 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
100 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
128 km
arr. 06:02
132 km
15:48 17:42 (01:54)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:48
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
39 km
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:31
58 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:53
91 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:06
100 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
128 km
arr. 17:42
132 km

Naselja Sid i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~121 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 30min., a najduže 02h i 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sid je u 04:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.