Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Sicevo kod Nisa - Nis timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
08:58 09:30 (00:32)
Sutevac - vikendiceBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sicevo kod Nisa, Sutevac - vikendice
dep. 08:58
Sicevo kod Nisa, Brana
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
2.1 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Hotel
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
4.2 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Naselje
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
5.1 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
7 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
11.6 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
19 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:30
21.3 km
09:35 10:09 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
dep. 09:35
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:42
3 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:49
7 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
12 km
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
17 km
arr. 10:09
19 km
12:00 12:20 (00:20)
HotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sicevo kod Nisa, Hotel
dep. 12:00
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:20
17 km
14:03 14:44 (00:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
dep. 14:03
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:10
3 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:24
7 km
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:32
12 km
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
17 km
arr. 14:44
19 km
16:33 17:05 (00:32)
Sutevac - vikendiceBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sicevo kod Nisa, Sutevac - vikendice
dep. 16:33
Sicevo kod Nisa, Brana
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Hotel
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
3.8 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Naselje
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
4.5 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
6.5 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
11.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
12.6 km
Nis, EI
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
15.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
17.2 km
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
18.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:05
21 km
17:18 17:50 (00:32)
Sutevac - vikendiceBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sicevo kod Nisa, Sutevac - vikendice
dep. 17:18
Sicevo kod Nisa, Brana
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
2.1 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Hotel
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
4.2 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Naselje
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
5.1 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
7 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
11.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
12.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
15.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
17.6 km
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
19 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
21.3 km
18:25 18:58 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
dep. 18:25
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:32
3 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
7 km
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
12 km
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:53
17 km
arr. 18:58
19 km
18:30 18:55 (00:25)
HotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sicevo kod Nisa, Hotel
dep. 18:30
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
3 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
8 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
11 km
Nis, EI
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
12 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
14 km
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
16 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:55
18 km
19:10 19:30 (00:20)
HotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sicevo kod Nisa, Hotel
dep. 19:10
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
7 km
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:30
17 km
22:39 23:13 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
dep. 22:39
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:46
3 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:53
7 km
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
12 km
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:08
17 km
arr. 23:13
19 km

Naselja Sicevo kod Nisa i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sicevo kod Nisa je u 08:58 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:39 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.