Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sibnica kod Blaca - Blace timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
07:00 07:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibnica kod Blaca
dep. 07:00
Sibnica kod Blaca, Dz.
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Savici
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Krstovici
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Kostici
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2 km
Prebreza, Sibnicki put
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.5 km
Djurevac
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.5 km
Blace, 2
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 07:25
12 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibnica kod Blaca
dep. 13:00
Sibnica kod Blaca, Dz.
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
0.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Savici
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Krstovici
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
1.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Kostici
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
2 km
Prebreza, Sibnicki put
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2.5 km
Djurevac
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8.5 km
Blace, 2
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 13:20
12 km
Sibnica kod Blaca - Blace timetable
Departures on: friday, 15.11.2019.
07:00 07:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibnica kod Blaca
dep. 07:00
Sibnica kod Blaca, Dz.
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Savici
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Krstovici
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Kostici
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2 km
Prebreza, Sibnicki put
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.5 km
Djurevac
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.5 km
Blace, 2
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 07:25
12 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibnica kod Blaca
dep. 13:00
Sibnica kod Blaca, Dz.
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
0.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Savici
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Krstovici
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
1.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Kostici
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
2 km
Prebreza, Sibnicki put
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2.5 km
Djurevac
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8.5 km
Blace, 2
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 13:20
12 km
Sibnica kod Blaca - Blace timetable
Departures on: monday, 18.11.2019.
07:00 07:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibnica kod Blaca
dep. 07:00
Sibnica kod Blaca, Dz.
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Savici
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Krstovici
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Kostici
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2 km
Prebreza, Sibnicki put
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.5 km
Djurevac
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.5 km
Blace, 2
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 07:25
12 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibnica kod Blaca
dep. 13:00
Sibnica kod Blaca, Dz.
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
0.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Savici
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Krstovici
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
1.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Kostici
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
2 km
Prebreza, Sibnicki put
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2.5 km
Djurevac
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8.5 km
Blace, 2
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 13:20
12 km
Sibnica kod Blaca - Blace timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 19.11.2019.
07:00 07:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibnica kod Blaca
dep. 07:00
Sibnica kod Blaca, Dz.
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Savici
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Krstovici
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Kostici
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2 km
Prebreza, Sibnicki put
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.5 km
Djurevac
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.5 km
Blace, 2
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 07:25
12 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibnica kod Blaca
dep. 13:00
Sibnica kod Blaca, Dz.
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
0.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Savici
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Krstovici
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
1.5 km
Sibnica kod Blaca, Kostici
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
2 km
Prebreza, Sibnicki put
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2.5 km
Djurevac
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8.5 km
Blace, 2
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 13:20
12 km

Naselja Sibnica kod Blaca i Blace su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sibnica kod Blaca je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.