Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sibenik - Pancevo timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
19:00 06:30 (11:30)
AK
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibenik, AK
dep. 19:00
Knin, AK
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
78 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
256 km
Glina, AK
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
329 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
350 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
364 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
614.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
615 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
758 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
19:00 06:30 (11:30)
AK
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibenik, AK
dep. 19:00
Knin, AK
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
78 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
256 km
Glina, AK
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
329 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
350 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
364 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
614.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
615 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
758 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 25.05.2019.
19:00 06:30 (11:30)
AK
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibenik, AK
dep. 19:00
Knin, AK
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
78 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
256 km
Glina, AK
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
329 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
350 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
364 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
614.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
615 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
758 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 26.05.2019.
19:00 06:30 (11:30)
AK
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibenik, AK
dep. 19:00
Knin, AK
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
78 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
256 km
Glina, AK
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
329 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
350 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
364 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
614.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
615 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
758 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 28.05.2019.
19:00 06:30 (11:30)
AK
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibenik, AK
dep. 19:00
Knin, AK
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
78 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
256 km
Glina, AK
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
329 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
350 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
364 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
614.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
615 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
758 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 30.05.2019.
19:00 06:30 (11:30)
AK
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibenik, AK
dep. 19:00
Knin, AK
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
78 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
256 km
Glina, AK
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
329 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
350 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
364 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
614.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
615 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
758 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 01.06.2019.
19:00 06:30 (11:30)
AK
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibenik, AK
dep. 19:00
Knin, AK
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
78 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
256 km
Glina, AK
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
329 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
350 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
364 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
614.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
615 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
758 km

Naselja Sibenik i Pancevo su međusobno udaljena ~758 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 30min., a najduže 11h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sibenik je u 19:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.