Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sibenik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
19:00 06:20 (11:20)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibenik, AK
dep. 19:00
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
17 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
568.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
569 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
695 km
Sibenik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
19:00 05:55 (10:55)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibenik, AK
dep. 19:00
Benkovac, Center
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
50 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
80 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
220 km
Glina, AK
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
301 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:14
324 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 00:28
dep. 00:28
337 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
581.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
582 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
632 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:55
710 km
Sibenik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
19:00 06:20 (11:20)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibenik, AK
dep. 19:00
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
17 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
568.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
569 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
695 km
Sibenik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
19:00 05:55 (10:55)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibenik, AK
dep. 19:00
Benkovac, Center
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
50 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
80 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
220 km
Glina, AK
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
301 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:14
324 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 00:28
dep. 00:28
337 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
581.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
582 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
632 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:55
710 km
Sibenik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
19:00 06:20 (11:20)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibenik, AK
dep. 19:00
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
17 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
568.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
569 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
695 km
Sibenik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.03.2020.
19:00 06:20 (11:20)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibenik, AK
dep. 19:00
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
17 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
568.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
569 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
695 km
Sibenik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
19:00 05:55 (10:55)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sibenik, AK
dep. 19:00
Benkovac, Center
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
50 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
80 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
220 km
Glina, AK
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
301 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:14
324 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 00:28
dep. 00:28
337 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
581.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
582 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
632 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:55
710 km

Naselja Sibenik i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~702 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 55min., a najduže 11h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sibenik je u 19:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.