Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sevojno - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:07 07:16 (03:09)
PortirnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 04:07
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
17.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
182.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:16
191.5 km
05:04 07:58 (02:54)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 05:04
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:18
20 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:47
45 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:43
93 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
121 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:09
128 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
180 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
186 km
arr. 07:58
196 km
05:37 08:46 (03:09)
PortirnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 05:37
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
17.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
182.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:46
191.5 km
06:49 10:12 (03:23)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 06:49
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
8 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
14 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
20 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
26 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
28 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
32 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
41 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
45 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
54 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
58 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
63 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
74 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
78 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
93 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
98 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
105 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
108 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
114 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
121 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
128 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
137 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
145 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
159 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:49
170 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:59
180 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:05
186 km
arr. 10:12
196 km
07:01 10:16 (03:15)
PortirnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 07:01
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
17.3 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
27.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
187 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:16
195.6 km
08:47 12:00 (03:13)
PortirnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 08:47
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
17.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
182.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:00
191.5 km
08:47 12:02 (03:15)
PortirnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 08:47
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
17.3 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
27.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
187 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:02
195.6 km
09:54 13:18 (03:24)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 09:54
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
8 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
14 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
20 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
26 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
28 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
32 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
41 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
45 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:02
54 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
58 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
63 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
74 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
78 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
93 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
98 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
105 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
108 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
114 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
121 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
128 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
137 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
145 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
159 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
170 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:05
180 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
186 km
arr. 13:18
196 km
10:41 15:15 (04:34)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno
dep. 10:41
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
17 km
Jelen Do, Krat. Stena
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
23 km
Jelen Do
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
27 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
36 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
53 km
Preljina
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
60 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
68 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:40
75 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
87 km
Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Magistrala
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
99 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
116 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
125 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
135 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:15
197 km
12:22 15:40 (03:18)
PortirnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 12:22
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
17.3 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
27.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
187 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:40
195.6 km
15:19 18:51 (03:32)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 15:19
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
8 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
14 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:41
20 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
26 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
28 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
32 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
41 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:16
45 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:28
54 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
58 km
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:42
63 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
74 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
78 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
93 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
98 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
105 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
108 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
114 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
121 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
128 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
137 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
145 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
159 km
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
170 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:38
180 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
186 km
arr. 18:51
196 km
15:47 19:02 (03:15)
PortirnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 15:47
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
17.3 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
27.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
187 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:02
195.6 km
17:37 20:52 (03:15)
PortirnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 17:37
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
17.3 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
27.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
187 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:52
195.6 km
18:09 21:33 (03:24)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Railway station
dep. 18:09
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
8 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
20 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
32 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
41 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
45 km
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:11
54 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
58 km
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:25
63 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
74 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
78 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
93 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
98 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
105 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
108 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
114 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
121 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:38
128 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
137 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
145 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
159 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
180 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:26
186 km
arr. 21:33
196 km
19:31 22:46 (03:15)
PortirnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sevojno, Portirnica
dep. 19:31
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
17.3 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
27.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
187 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:46
195.6 km

Naselja Sevojno i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~196 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 54min., a najduže 04h i 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sevojno je u 04:07 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:31 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.