Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Senta - Padej timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
06:15 06:35 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Senta, Most
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7 km
Ostojicevo, I Mlin
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
12 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13 km
Padej, Center
arr. 06:35
20 km
08:03 08:33 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 08:03
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:17
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 08:33
24 km
10:13 10:36 (00:23)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 10:13
Coka, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
7 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
14 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 10:36
22 km
12:00 12:30 (00:30)
MostMarsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Most
dep. 12:00
Coka, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
12 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 12:30
19 km
13:30 14:00 (00:30)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
6 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 14:00
19 km
14:15 14:35 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Senta, Most
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7 km
Ostojicevo, I Mlin
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
12 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
13 km
Padej, Center
arr. 14:35
20 km
15:33 16:03 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 15:33
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:03
24 km
18:40 19:10 (00:30)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
6 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
12 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 19:10
19 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
6 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
12 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 20:00
19 km
20:43 21:13 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 20:43
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 21:13
24 km

Naselja Senta i Padej su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.