Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Senta - Padej timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
06:15 06:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Senta, bridge
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7 km
Ostojicevo, Mlin ul. H.Veljk
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
12 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13 km
Padej, Center
arr. 06:35
20 km
08:38 09:05 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 08:38
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 09:05
24 km
10:13 10:36 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 10:13
Coka, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
7 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
14 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 10:36
22 km
14:15 14:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Senta, bridge
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7 km
Ostojicevo, Mlin ul. H.Veljk
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
12 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
13 km
Padej, Center
arr. 14:35
20 km
16:15 16:44 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:34
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:44
24 km
22:10 22:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Senta, bridge
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
1 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
7 km
Ostojicevo, Mlin ul. H.Veljk
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
12 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
13 km
Padej, Center
arr. 22:30
20 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 15.08.2018.
06:15 06:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Senta, bridge
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7 km
Ostojicevo, Mlin ul. H.Veljk
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
12 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13 km
Padej, Center
arr. 06:35
20 km
08:38 09:05 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 08:38
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 09:05
24 km
10:13 10:36 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 10:13
Coka, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
7 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
14 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 10:36
22 km
14:15 14:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Senta, bridge
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7 km
Ostojicevo, Mlin ul. H.Veljk
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
12 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
13 km
Padej, Center
arr. 14:35
20 km
16:15 16:44 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Railway station
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
10 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:34
16 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:44
24 km
22:10 22:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Senta, bridge
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
1 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
7 km
Ostojicevo, Mlin ul. H.Veljk
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
12 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
13 km
Padej, Center
arr. 22:30
20 km

Naselja Senta i Padej su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.