Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Senta - Kanjiza timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
05:00 05:29 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Senta, Most
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
6.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
19.9 km
arr. 05:29
24.6 km
06:05 06:28 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
13 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
18 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
23 km
arr. 06:28
24 km
06:15 06:44 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Senta, Most
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
6.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
19.9 km
arr. 06:44
24.6 km
07:15 07:41 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
12 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
23 km
arr. 07:41
25 km
07:15 07:43 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
11 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
22 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
24 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 07:43
25 km
07:18 07:54 (00:36)
Most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Most
dep. 07:18
Coka, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
13 km
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
21 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
22 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
28 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 07:54
30 km
07:43 08:12 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 07:43
Senta, Most
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
6.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
19.9 km
arr. 08:12
24.6 km
09:05 09:30 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 09:05
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
10 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
17 km
arr. 09:30
21 km
09:45 10:14 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Senta, Most
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
0 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
101.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
0 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
0 km
arr. 10:14
0 km
11:35 12:04 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Senta, Most
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
1.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
6.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
19.9 km
arr. 12:04
24.6 km
12:10 12:39 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Senta, Most
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
1.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
19.9 km
arr. 12:39
24.6 km
12:30 12:53 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
13 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
18 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
23 km
arr. 12:53
24 km
13:15 13:44 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Senta, Most
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
0 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
98.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
0 km
arr. 13:44
0 km
13:30 14:07 (00:37)
Most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Most
dep. 13:30
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
13 km
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
21 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
22 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
28 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 14:07
30 km
13:35 14:01 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
7 km
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
12 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
23 km
arr. 14:01
25 km
13:35 14:03 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6 km
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
11 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
22 km
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
24 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 14:03
25 km
13:35 14:04 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Senta, Most
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
1.7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
6.5 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
12.3 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
19.3 km
arr. 14:04
25.2 km
13:40 14:03 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:40
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
13 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
18 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
23 km
arr. 14:03
24 km
14:35 15:03 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Senta, Most
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
1 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
12 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
20 km
arr. 15:03
24 km
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
10 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
17 km
arr. 16:15
21 km
16:40 17:08 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Senta, Most
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
0 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
102 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
0 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
0 km
arr. 17:08
0 km
17:35 18:05 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
6.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
19.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
23.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
24.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
25.6 km
18:20 18:49 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 18:20
Senta, Most
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
0 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
101.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
0 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
0 km
arr. 18:49
0 km
19:15 19:44 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Senta, Most
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
1.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
6.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
12.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
19.9 km
arr. 19:44
24.6 km
19:30 19:53 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:30
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
13 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
18 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
23 km
arr. 19:53
24 km
19:35 20:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
10 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
17 km
arr. 20:00
21 km
19:35 20:04 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Senta, Most
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
1.7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
6.5 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
12.3 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
19.3 km
arr. 20:04
25.2 km
19:40 20:07 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
7 km
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
12 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
23 km
arr. 20:07
25 km
19:40 20:08 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
6 km
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
11 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
22 km
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
24 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 20:08
25 km
19:40 20:35 (00:55)
Most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Most
dep. 19:40
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
13 km
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
21 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
22 km
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
28 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 20:35
30 km

Naselja Senta i Kanjiza su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.