Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Senta - Backa Topola timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
05:30 06:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
31.7 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:28
42.8 km
13:30 14:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
31.7 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:28
42.8 km
Senta - Backa Topola timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
05:30 06:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
31.7 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:28
42.8 km
13:30 14:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
31.7 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:28
42.8 km
Senta - Backa Topola timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
05:30 06:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
31.7 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:28
42.8 km
13:30 14:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
31.7 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:28
42.8 km
Senta - Backa Topola timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
05:30 06:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
31.7 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:28
42.8 km
13:30 14:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Intersection
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
31.7 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:28
42.8 km

Naselja Senta i Backa Topola su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 58min., a najduže 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.