Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Senta - Backa Topola timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
05:30 06:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Center
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
31.7 km
Backa Topola, rail.st -Sencanski put
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:28
42.8 km
11:50 12:48 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
31.7 km
Backa Topola, rail.st -Sencanski put
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:48
42.8 km
19:30 20:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Center
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
31.7 km
Backa Topola, rail.st -Sencanski put
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 20:28
42.8 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
05:30 06:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Center
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
31.7 km
Backa Topola, rail.st -Sencanski put
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:28
42.8 km
11:50 12:48 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
31.7 km
Backa Topola, rail.st -Sencanski put
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:48
42.8 km
19:30 20:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Center
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
31.7 km
Backa Topola, rail.st -Sencanski put
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 20:28
42.8 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
05:30 06:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Center
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
31.7 km
Backa Topola, rail.st -Sencanski put
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:28
42.8 km
11:50 12:48 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
31.7 km
Backa Topola, rail.st -Sencanski put
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:48
42.8 km
19:30 20:28 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Senta, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
6.2 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Center
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
13.8 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Gabor selo
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
16 km
Tornjos, Hires Sor
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
20.1 km
Tornjos, school
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
22.8 km
Tornjos, Center
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
24.9 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
30.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
31.7 km
Backa Topola, rail.st -Sencanski put
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
40.9 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 20:28
42.8 km

Naselja Senta i Backa Topola su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 58min., a najduže 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Senta je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.