Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sarajevo - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:40 14:55 (08:15)
East Sarajevo Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Pale, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
30 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
73 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
103 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
123 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
136 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
154 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
169 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
174 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
174.1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
190 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
197 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
250 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
286 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
300 km
arr. 14:55
327 km
13:30 21:30 (08:00)
East Sarajevo Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:30
Pale, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
39 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
85 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
112 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
132 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
145 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
178 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
183 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
183.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
259 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
295 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
309 km
arr. 21:30
336 km
23:15 07:00 (07:45)
East Sarajevo Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:15
Pale, Bus station
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
31 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
67 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
96 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
118 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
133 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:25
165 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
167.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
168 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
195 km
arr. 07:00
325 km
Sarajevo - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
06:40 14:55 (08:15)
East Sarajevo Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Pale, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
30 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
73 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
103 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
123 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
136 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
154 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
169 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
174 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
174.1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
190 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
197 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
250 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
286 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
300 km
arr. 14:55
327 km
13:30 21:30 (08:00)
East Sarajevo Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:30
Pale, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
39 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
85 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
112 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
132 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
145 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
178 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
183 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
183.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
259 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
295 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
309 km
arr. 21:30
336 km
Sarajevo - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
06:40 14:55 (08:15)
East Sarajevo Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Pale, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
30 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
73 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
103 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
123 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
136 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
154 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
169 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
174 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
174.1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
190 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
197 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
250 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
286 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
300 km
arr. 14:55
327 km
13:30 21:30 (08:00)
East Sarajevo Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:30
Pale, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
39 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
85 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
112 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
132 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
145 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
178 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
183 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
183.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
259 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
295 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
309 km
arr. 21:30
336 km
23:15 07:00 (07:45)
East Sarajevo Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:15
Pale, Bus station
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
31 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
67 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
96 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
118 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
133 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:25
165 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
167.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
168 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
195 km
arr. 07:00
325 km

Naselja Sarajevo i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~330 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 45min., a najduže 08h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sarajevo je u 06:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sarajevo - Novi Sad iznosi od 20,99 EUR do 20,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.