Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Sarajevo - Novi Pazar timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
15:00 22:00 (07:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sarajevo, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Rogatica, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
78 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
131 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
135 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
137 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
190 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
241 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
270 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:00
295 km
21:00 04:30 (07:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sarajevo, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Uvac, Center
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
151 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
151 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
151.1 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 04:30
286 km
22:00 05:45 (07:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sarajevo, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
150.9 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
151 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
152 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
205 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
256 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 05:45
310 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
15:00 22:00 (07:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sarajevo, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Rogatica, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
78 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
131 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
135 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
137 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
190 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
241 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
270 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:00
295 km
21:00 04:30 (07:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sarajevo, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Uvac, Center
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
151 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
151 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
151.1 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 04:30
286 km
22:00 05:45 (07:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sarajevo, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
150.9 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
151 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
152 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
205 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
256 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 05:45
310 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
15:00 22:00 (07:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sarajevo, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Rogatica, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
78 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
131 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
135 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
137 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
190 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
241 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
270 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:00
295 km
21:00 04:30 (07:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sarajevo, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Uvac, Center
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
151 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
151 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
151.1 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 04:30
286 km
22:00 05:45 (07:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sarajevo, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
150.9 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
151 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
152 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
205 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
256 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 05:45
310 km

Naselja Sarajevo i Novi Pazar su međusobno udaljena ~297 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 00min., a najduže 07h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sarajevo je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.