Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Sarajevo - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 21.08.2018.
06:00 13:10 (07:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sarajevo, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Srednje, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
32 km
Bakici, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
48 km
Tisca
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
99 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
158 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
158.1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
176 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
183 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
200 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
208 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
214 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:40
236 km
Platicevo
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
249 km
Hrtkovci
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
256 km
Jarak
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
260 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:10
326 km
08:00 15:35 (07:35)
East Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Pale, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
31 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
67 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
96 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
118 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
176 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
179.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
180 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
207 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
260 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:35
346 km
09:45 17:45 (08:00)
East Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:45
Pale, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
56 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
86 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
141 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
147 km
Milici, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
165 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
167 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
172 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
187 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
218 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
228 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
250 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
279 km
Ruma, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
315 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:45
345 km
11:00 19:10 (08:10)
East Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Pale, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
31 km
Sumbulovac, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
42 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
46 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
67 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
96 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
118 km
Milici, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
136 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
150 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
159 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
179 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
185 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
185.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
186 km
Banja Koviljaca, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
200 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
207 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
232 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
260 km
Hrtkovci, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
280 km
Ruma, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
291 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:10
350 km
12:30 20:10 (07:40)
East Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Pale, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
46 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
67 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
79 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
93 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
96 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
106 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Milici, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
133 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
140 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
145 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
152 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
165 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
168 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
168.1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
179 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
186 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
211 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
239 km
Ruma, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
270 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:10
325 km
15:00 21:50 (06:50)
East Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Pale, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
31 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
67 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
96 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
118 km
Milici, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
136 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
179 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
185 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
185.1 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
186 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:50
350 km
22:00 04:30 (06:30)
East Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:00
Pale, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
30 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
66 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
95 km
Vlasenica, Center
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
117 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
173 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
178.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
179 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
206 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
259 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
345 km

Naselja Sarajevo i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~341 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 30min., a najduže 08h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sarajevo je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.