Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sarajevo - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

wednesday, 19.02.2020.
08:00 15:35 (07:35)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Pale, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
31 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
67 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
96 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
118 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
176 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
179.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
180 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
207 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
260 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:35
346 km
09:45 17:45 (08:00)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.01.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:45
Pale, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
56 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
86 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
141 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
147 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
165 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
167 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
172 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
187 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
218 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
279 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
315 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:45
345 km
11:00 19:10 (08:10)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Pale, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
31 km
Sumbulovac, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
42 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
46 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
67 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
96 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
118 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
136 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
150 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
159 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
179 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
185 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
185.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
186 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
200 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
207 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
232 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
260 km
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
280 km
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
291 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:10
350 km
12:30 20:10 (07:40)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Pale, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
46 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
67 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
79 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
93 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
96 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
106 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
133 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
140 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
145 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
152 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
165 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
168.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
169 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
172 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
179 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
186 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
203 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
211 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
239 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
270 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:10
325 km
15:00 21:50 (06:50)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Pale, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
31 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
67 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
96 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
118 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
136 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
179 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
185 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
185.1 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
186 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:50
350 km
22:00 04:30 (06:30)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:00
Pale, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
30 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
66 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
95 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
117 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
173 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
178.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
179 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
206 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
259 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
345 km
Sarajevo - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:00 15:35 (07:35)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Pale, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
31 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
67 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
96 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
118 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
176 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
179.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
180 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
207 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
260 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:35
346 km
09:45 17:45 (08:00)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:45
Pale, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
56 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
86 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
141 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
147 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
165 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
167 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
172 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
187 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
218 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
279 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
315 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:45
345 km
11:00 19:10 (08:10)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Pale, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
31 km
Sumbulovac, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
42 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
46 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
67 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
96 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
118 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
136 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
150 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
159 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
179 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
185 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
185.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
186 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
200 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
207 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
232 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
260 km
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
280 km
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
291 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:10
350 km
12:30 20:10 (07:40)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Pale, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
46 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
67 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
79 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
93 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
96 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
106 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
133 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
140 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
145 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
152 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
165 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
168.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
169 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
172 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
179 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
186 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
203 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
211 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
239 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
270 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:10
325 km
15:00 21:50 (06:50)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Pale, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
31 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
67 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
96 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
118 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
136 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
179 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
185 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
185.1 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
186 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:50
350 km
22:00 04:30 (06:30)
East Sarajevo Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:00
Pale, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
30 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
66 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
95 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
117 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
173 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
178.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
179 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
206 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
259 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
345 km

Naselja Sarajevo i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~344 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 30min., a najduže 08h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sarajevo je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sarajevo - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 20,50 EUR do 20,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.