Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sanac kod Krusevca - Krusevac timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
05:20 05:40 (00:20)
2 - Dom kultureBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
dep. 05:20
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
3.5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
7.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
9.5 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
10 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:40
10.5 km
05:55 06:15 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanac kod Krusevca, 3
dep. 05:55
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
0.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3.5 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
7.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
9.5 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
10 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
10.5 km
06:10 06:30 (00:20)
2 - Dom kultureBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
dep. 06:10
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
9.5 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
10.5 km
07:05 07:25 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanac kod Krusevca, 3
dep. 07:05
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
0.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
3.5 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
7.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
9.5 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
10 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
10.5 km
07:10 07:25 (00:15)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanac kod Krusevca, 3
dep. 07:10
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
0.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
3.5 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
9.5 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
10 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
10.5 km
09:10 09:30 (00:20)
2 - Dom kultureBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
dep. 09:10
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
1 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
3.5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
7.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
9.5 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
10 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
10.5 km
11:40 12:00 (00:20)
2 - Dom kultureBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
dep. 11:40
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
1 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
3.5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
7.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
9.5 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
10 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
10.5 km
12:43 13:00 (00:17)
2 - Dom kultureBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
dep. 12:43
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3.5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
7.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
9.5 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
10 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
10.5 km
15:40 15:55 (00:15)
2 - Dom kultureBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
dep. 15:40
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
2.5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
4.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
9.5 km
15:45 16:05 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanac kod Krusevca, 3
dep. 15:45
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
0.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
1 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
3.5 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
7.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
9.5 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
10 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:05
10.5 km
17:40 18:00 (00:20)
2 - Dom kultureBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
dep. 17:40
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
1 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
3.5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
7.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
9.5 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
10 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
10.5 km
21:10 21:40 (00:30)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sanac kod Krusevca, 3
dep. 21:10
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
0.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
1 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
3.5 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
8.5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
9.5 km
Srnje, 1
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
8 km
Srnje, 2
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
7.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
11.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
13.5 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
14 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:40
14.5 km

Naselja Sanac kod Krusevca i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sanac kod Krusevca je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.