Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Samaila - Kraljevo timetable

wednesday, 17.08.2022.
06:00 06:15 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Railway station
dep. 06:00
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
3 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:08
6 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 06:15
14 km
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 07:30
Samaila
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:55
17 km
08:45 09:10 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 08:45
Samaila
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:10
17 km
09:15 09:30 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Railway station
dep. 09:15
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
3 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:23
6 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 09:30
14 km
10:45 11:10 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 10:45
Samaila
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:10
17 km
12:45 13:10 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 12:45
Samaila
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:10
17 km
12:50 13:05 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Railway station
dep. 12:50
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:54
3 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:58
6 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 13:05
14 km
13:45 14:10 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 13:45
Samaila
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:10
17 km
13:55 14:25 (00:30)
MirkoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Mirkovici
dep. 13:55
Samaila, Stankovici
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
0.5 km
Samaila, Knezevici
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
1.1 km
Samaila, Novakovici
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
1.7 km
Samaila
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
2.7 km
Samaila, Skola
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
3.5 km
Samaila, Lukavac
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
4.3 km
Samaila, Joksimovici
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
4.8 km
Samaila, Put za Mrsac
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
5.4 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
6 km
Mrsac
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
7 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
7.6 km
Musina Reka, 2
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
8.1 km
Musina Reka
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
8.8 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
11.3 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
11.7 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
12.6 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
13.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
14.5 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
15.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:25
16.2 km
14:17 14:32 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Railway station
dep. 14:17
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:21
3 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:25
6 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:32
14 km
15:45 16:10 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 15:45
Samaila
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:10
17 km
16:45 17:10 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 16:45
Samaila
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:10
17 km
18:50 19:05 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Railway station
dep. 18:50
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:54
3 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:58
6 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 19:05
14 km
19:45 20:10 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 19:45
Samaila
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
17 km
20:40 21:10 (00:30)
MirkoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Mirkovici
dep. 20:40
Samaila, Stankovici
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
0.5 km
Samaila, Knezevici
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
1.1 km
Samaila, Novakovici
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
1.7 km
Samaila
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
2.7 km
Samaila, Skola
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
3.5 km
Samaila, Lukavac
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
4.3 km
Samaila, Joksimovici
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
4.8 km
Samaila, Put za Mrsac
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
5.4 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
6 km
Mrsac
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
7 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
7.6 km
Musina Reka, 2
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
8.1 km
Musina Reka
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
8.8 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
11.3 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
11.7 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
12.6 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
13.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
14.5 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
15.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:10
16.2 km
21:15 21:40 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 21:15
Samaila
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:40
17 km
21:22 21:37 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Railway station
dep. 21:22
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:26
3 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
6 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 21:37
14 km

Naselja Samaila i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Samaila je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:22 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.