Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Samaila - Kraljevo timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
06:13 06:26 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Railway station
dep. 06:13
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
6 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 06:26
14 km
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 07:30
Samaila
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:55
17 km
08:36 08:50 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Railway station
dep. 08:36
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
3 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
6 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
14 km
08:45 09:10 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 08:45
Samaila
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:10
17 km
10:45 11:10 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 10:45
Samaila
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:10
17 km
11:12 11:26 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Railway station
dep. 11:12
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
3 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
6 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 11:26
14 km
12:45 13:10 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 12:45
Samaila
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:10
17 km
13:45 14:10 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 13:45
Samaila
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:10
17 km
13:47 14:01 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Railway station
dep. 13:47
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
6 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:01
14 km
15:45 16:10 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 15:45
Samaila
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:10
17 km
16:20 16:35 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Railway station
dep. 16:20
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
3 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:28
6 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 16:35
14 km
16:45 17:10 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 16:45
Samaila
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:10
17 km
18:32 18:46 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Railway station
dep. 18:32
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
3 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
6 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 18:46
14 km
19:45 20:10 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 19:45
Samaila
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
17 km
21:15 21:40 (00:25)
V. GlavaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, V. Glava
dep. 21:15
Samaila
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
2 km
Mrsac, Intersection
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
6 km
Musina Reka, Raskrsnica za Bukovicu
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
8 km
Musina Reka
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
9 km
Musina Reka, Ruzica brdo
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
10 km
Jarcujak
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
12 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
14 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:40
17 km
21:45 21:59 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Railway station
dep. 21:45
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
3 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:52
6 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 21:59
14 km
23:43 23:57 (24:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Samaila, Railway station
dep. 23:43
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 23:46
dep. 23:46
3 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:50
6 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 23:57
14 km

Naselja Samaila i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 24h i 14min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Samaila je u 06:13 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.