Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Wien (Vienna) timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
10:15 19:30 (09:15)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
36 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
56 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
96 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
224 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
224.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
572.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 19:30
649 km
12:00 21:30 (09:30)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
30 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
45 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
73 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
170 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
201 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
201.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
545 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
545.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 21:30
615 km
19:45 05:30 (09:45)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
12 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
21 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Train station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
35 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
53 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
64 km
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
85 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
553 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
553.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 05:30
623 km
Sabac - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
10:15 19:30 (09:15)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
36 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
56 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
96 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
224 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
224.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
572.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 19:30
649 km
10:15 21:45 (11:30)
Bus stationMain train station (Südtiroler Platz)
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Wien (Vienna), Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
arr. 21:45
535 km
12:00 21:30 (09:30)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
30 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
45 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
73 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
170 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
201 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
201.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
545 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
545.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 21:30
615 km
19:45 05:30 (09:45)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
12 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
21 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Train station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
35 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
53 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
64 km
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
85 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
553 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
553.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 05:30
623 km

Naselja Sabac i Wien (Vienna) su međusobno udaljena ~616 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 15min., a najduže 11h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 10:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sabac - Wien (Vienna) iznosi od 25,50 EUR do 25,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.