Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sabac - Wien (Vienna) timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
09:00 18:31 (09:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
41 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
62 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
98 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
214 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
215 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
559 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
560 km
Wien (Vienna), Schwechat
arr. 18:31
622 km
10:15 19:30 (09:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
36 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
56 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
96 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
224 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
224.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
572.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 19:30
649 km
10:15 21:45 (11:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
32 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
50 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
198 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
198.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
528 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
528.1 km
Wien (Vienna), City Rola Platz
arr. 21:45
585 km
12:00 21:30 (09:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
30 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
45 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
73 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
170 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
201 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
201.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
545 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
545.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 21:30
615 km
20:00 04:30 (08:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
12 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
21 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
35 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
64 km
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
85 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
553 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
553.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 04:30
623 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
09:00 18:31 (09:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
41 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
62 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
98 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
214 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
215 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
559 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
560 km
Wien (Vienna), Schwechat
arr. 18:31
622 km
10:15 19:30 (09:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
36 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
56 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
96 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
224 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
224.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
572.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 19:30
649 km
10:15 21:45 (11:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
32 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
50 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
198 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
198.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
528 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
528.1 km
Wien (Vienna), City Rola Platz
arr. 21:45
585 km
12:00 21:30 (09:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
30 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
45 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
73 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
170 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
201 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
201.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
545 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
545.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 21:30
615 km
20:00 04:30 (08:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
12 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
21 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
35 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
64 km
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
85 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
553 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
553.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 04:30
623 km

Naselja Sabac i Wien (Vienna) su međusobno udaljena ~619 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 30min., a najduže 11h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.